Running Status of train 10103 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADGAON (MAO) Station. Arrival at 21:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
DADAR
DR
07:22
(0M)
07:25 0M
THANE
TNA
07:46
(0M)
07:50 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
MANGAON
MNI
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
KHED
KHED
12:05
(0M)
12:07 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
ADAVALI
ADVI
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
PERNEM
PERN
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
THIVIM
THVM
19:14
(0M)
19:16 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
MADGAON
MAO
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM