Running Status of train 10103 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
DADAR
DR
07:22
( 0H 7M)
07:25 0H 7M
THANE
TNA
07:46
( 0H 7M)
07:50 0H 7M
PANVEL
PNVL
08:25
( 0H 7M)
08:30 0H 7M
MANGAON
MNI
11:00
( 0H 7M)
11:01 0H 7M
KHED
KHED
12:05
( 0H 7M)
12:07 0H 7M
CHIPLUN
CHI
12:50
( 0H 7M)
12:52 0H 7M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
13:50
( 0H 7M)
13:51 0H 7M
RATNAGIRI
RN
15:15
( 0H 7M)
15:20 0H 7M
ADAVALI
ADVI
15:52
( 0H 7M)
15:53 0H 7M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
16:34
( 0H 7M)
16:35 0H 7M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
16:55
( 0H 7M)
16:56 0H 7M
KANKAVALI
KKW
17:30
( 0H 7M)
17:32 0H 7M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
17:47
( 0H 7M)
17:48 0H 7M
KUDAL
KUDL
18:00
( 0H 7M)
18:02 0H 7M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
18:21
( 0H 7M)
18:22 0H 7M
PERNEM
PERN
18:47
( 0H 7M)
18:48 0H 7M
THIVIM
THVM
19:14
( 0H 7M)
19:16 0H 7M
KARMALI
KRMI
19:36
( 0H 7M)
19:38 0H 7M
MADGAON
MAO
21:10
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 07:48 AM