Running Status of train 10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at MADGAON (MAO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
THIVIM
THVM
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
PERNEM
PERN
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
ADAVALI
ADVI
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
13:30
(0M)
13:35 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
KHED
KHED
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
MANGAON
MNI
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
THANE
TNA
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
DADAR
DR
21:02
(0M)
21:05 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 08:03 AM