Running Status of train 10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PEN (PEN) Station. Arrival at 03:34 Departure at 03:34
Train is running Late (139M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
DADAR
DR
23:17
(139M)
23:20 139M
THANE
TNA
23:40
(139M)
23:45 139M
PANVEL
PNVL
00:25
(139M)
00:30 139M
MANGAON
MNI
02:41
(125M)
02:42 125M
KHED
KHED
03:46
(129M)
03:47 129M
CHIPLUN
CHI
04:25
(120M)
04:26 120M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
05:10
(132M)
05:11 132M
RATNAGIRI
RN
06:00
(121M)
06:05 121M
VILAVADE
VID
06:57
(117M)
06:58 117M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
07:15
(122M)
07:16 122M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
07:34
(121M)
07:35 121M
KANKAVALI
KKW
08:05
(120M)
08:06 120M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
08:24
(124M)
08:25 124M
KUDAL
KUDL
08:40
(121M)
08:41 121M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
09:14
(116M)
09:15 116M
PERNEM
PERN
09:41
(112M)
09:42 112M
THIVIM
THVM
10:11
(101M)
10:12 101M
KARMALI
KRMI
10:31
(108M)
10:32 108M
MADGAON
MAO
12:10
(54M)
00:00 54M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:43 AM