Running Status of train 10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
DADAR
DR
23:17
(0M)
23:20 0M
THANE
TNA
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
MANGAON
MNI
02:41
(0M)
02:42 0M
KHED
KHED
03:46
(0M)
03:47 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
06:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
VILAVADE
VID
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
PERNEM
PERN
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
THIVIM
THVM
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
MADGAON
MAO
12:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 07:48 AM