Running Status of train 10112 (KONKAN KANYA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASU (KASU) Station. Arrival at 04:02 Departure at 04:02
Train is running Late (54M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
17:17
(54M)
17:18 54M
THIVIM
THVM
17:35
(54M)
17:36 54M
PERNEM
PERN
17:49
(54M)
17:50 54M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
18:11
(54M)
18:12 54M
KUDAL
KUDL
18:37
(54M)
18:38 54M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
18:50
(54M)
18:51 54M
KANKAVALI
KKW
19:13
(54M)
19:14 54M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
19:45
(54M)
19:46 54M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
20:07
(54M)
20:08 54M
VILAVADE
VID
20:29
(54M)
20:30 54M
RATNAGIRI
RN
22:00
(54M)
22:05 54M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
22:45
(54M)
22:46 54M
CHIPLUN
CHI
23:39
(54M)
23:40 54M
KHED
KHED
00:13
(54M)
00:14 54M
MANGAON
MNI
02:01
(54M)
02:02 54M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:05
(40M)
04:10 40M
THANE
TNA
04:52
(38M)
04:55 38M
DADAR
DR
05:17
(31M)
05:20 31M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:50
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:12 AM