Running Status of train 10112 (KONKAN KANYA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at MADGAON (MAO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
THIVIM
THVM
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
PERNEM
PERN
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
VILAVADE
VID
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
KHED
KHED
00:13
(0M)
00:14 0M
MANGAON
MNI
02:01
(0M)
02:02 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
THANE
TNA
04:52
(0M)
04:55 0M
DADAR
DR
05:17
(0M)
05:20 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 08:17 AM