Running Status of train 10112 (KONKAN KANYA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANGMESHWAR (SGR) Station. Arrival at 23:25 Departure at 23:26
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
17:17
(40M)
17:18 40M
THIVIM
THVM
17:35
(40M)
17:36 40M
PERNEM
PERN
17:49
(40M)
17:50 40M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
18:11
(40M)
18:12 40M
KUDAL
KUDL
18:37
(40M)
18:38 40M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
18:50
(40M)
18:51 40M
KANKAVALI
KKW
19:13
(40M)
19:14 40M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
19:45
(40M)
19:46 40M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
20:07
(40M)
20:08 40M
VILAVADE
VID
20:29
(40M)
20:30 40M
RATNAGIRI
RN
22:00
(40M)
22:05 40M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
22:45
(40M)
22:46 40M
CHIPLUN
CHI
23:39
(53M)
23:40 53M
KHED
KHED
00:13
(50M)
00:14 50M
MANGAON
MNI
02:01
(13M)
02:02 13M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:05
(40M)
04:10 40M
THANE
TNA
04:52
(40M)
04:55 40M
DADAR
DR
05:17
(40M)
05:20 40M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:50
(40M)
00:00 40M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:12 AM