Running Status of train 10216 (MADGAON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at WADAKANCHERI (WKI) Station. Arrival at 16:19 Departure at 16:19
Train is running Late (54M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
ALUVA
AWY
14:08
(54M)
14:10 54M
THRISUR
TCR
14:57
(54M)
15:00 54M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:55
(47M)
16:00 47M
TIRUR
TIR
16:39
(52M)
16:40 52M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
17:22
(46M)
17:25 46M
KANNUR
CAN
18:32
(54M)
18:35 54M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
19:49
(44M)
19:50 44M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:55
(27M)
21:05 27M
UDUPI
UD
22:47
(27M)
22:48 27M
BHATKAL
BTJL
23:55
(30M)
23:56 30M
KARWAR
KAWR
02:03
(34M)
02:04 34M
MADGAON
MAO
03:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:22 PM