Running Status of train 10216 (MADGAON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
ALUVA
AWY
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
THRISUR
TCR
14:57
(0M)
15:00 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
TIRUR
TIR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
17:22
(0M)
17:25 0M
KANNUR
CAN
18:32
(0M)
18:35 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
UDUPI
UD
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
23:55
(0M)
23:56 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
02:03
(0M)
02:04 0M
MADGAON
MAO
03:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:13 AM