Running Status of train 11001 (Snsi Pvr Exp) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SNSI
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
PUNTAMBA
PB
05:20
(0M)
05:35 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
DAUND JN
DD
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
PAREWADI
PRWD
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
JEUR
JEUR
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
KEM
KEM
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
11:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
MODNIMB
MLB
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:59 AM