Running Status of train 11003 (TUTARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIVASAR (NIV) Station. Arrival at 08:32 Departure at 08:32
Train is running Late (70M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
THANE
TNA
00:27
( 1H 10M)
00:30 1H 10M
PANVEL
PNVL
01:15
( 1H 10M)
01:20 1H 10M
ROHA
ROHA
02:40
( 1H 10M)
02:45 1H 10M
MANGAON
MNI
03:18
( 1H 10M)
03:20 1H 10M
VEER
VEER
03:36
( 1H 10M)
03:38 1H 10M
KHED
KHED
04:30
( 1H 10M)
04:32 1H 10M
CHIPLUN
CHI
05:08
( 1H 10M)
05:10 1H 10M
SAVARDA
SVX
05:34
( 1H 10M)
05:36 1H 10M
ARAVALI ROAD
AVRD
05:48
( 1H 10M)
05:50 1H 10M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
06:06
( 1H 10M)
06:08 1H 10M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:00
( 1H 10M)
07:05 1H 10M
ADAVALI
ADVI
07:43
( 1H 3M)
07:45 1H 3M
VILAVADE
VID
08:02
( 1H 8M)
08:04 1H 8M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
08:20
( 1H 7M)
08:22 1H 7M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
08:48
(58M)
08:50 58M
NANDGAON ROAD
NAN
09:10
( 1H 0M)
09:12 1H 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
09:28
( 1H 1M)
09:30 1H 1M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
10:00
(50M)
10:02 50M
KUDAL
KUDL
10:28
(34M)
10:30 34M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
12:20
( 1H 10M)
00:00 1H 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:57 AM