Running Status of train 11003 (TUTARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) Station. Arrival at 12:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
THANE
TNA
00:27
(0M)
00:30 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
ROHA
ROHA
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
MANGAON
MNI
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
VEER
VEER
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
KHED
KHED
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
SAVARDA
SVX
05:34
(0M)
05:36 0M
ARAVALI ROAD
AVRD
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
ADAVALI
ADVI
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
VILAVADE
VID
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
NANDGAON ROAD
NAN
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:35 AM