Running Status of train 11003 (TUTARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at VILAVADE (VID) Station. Arrival at 09:46 Departure at 09:48
Train is running Late (104M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
THANE
TNA
00:27
(104M)
00:30 104M
PANVEL
PNVL
01:15
(104M)
01:20 104M
ROHA
ROHA
02:40
(104M)
02:45 104M
MANGAON
MNI
03:18
(104M)
03:20 104M
VEER
VEER
03:36
(104M)
03:38 104M
KHED
KHED
04:30
(104M)
04:32 104M
CHIPLUN
CHI
05:08
(104M)
05:10 104M
SAVARDA
SVX
05:34
(104M)
05:36 104M
ARAVALI ROAD
AVRD
05:48
(104M)
05:50 104M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
06:06
(104M)
06:08 104M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:00
(104M)
07:05 104M
ADAVALI
ADVI
07:43
(104M)
07:45 104M
VILAVADE
VID
08:02
(104M)
08:04 104M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
08:20
( 1H 37M)
08:22 1H 37M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
08:48
( 1H 37M)
08:50 1H 37M
NANDGAON ROAD
NAN
09:10
( 1H 28M)
09:12 1H 28M
KANKAVALI
KKW
09:28
( 1H 27M)
09:30 1H 27M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
10:00
( 1H 28M)
10:02 1H 28M
KUDAL
KUDL
10:28
( 1H 28M)
10:30 1H 28M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
12:20
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 08:52 AM