Running Status of train 11004 (TUTARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGOTHANE (NGTN) Station. Arrival at 03:36 Departure at 03:36
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
17:48
( 0H 6M)
17:50 0H 6M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
18:06
( 0H 6M)
18:08 0H 6M
KANKAVALI
KKW
18:26
( 0H 6M)
18:28 0H 6M
NANDGAON ROAD
NAN
18:42
( 0H 6M)
18:44 0H 6M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
19:00
( 0H 6M)
19:02 0H 6M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
19:20
( 0H 6M)
19:22 0H 6M
VILAVADE
VID
19:38
( 0H 6M)
19:40 0H 6M
ADAVALI
ADVI
19:58
( 0H 6M)
20:00 0H 6M
RATNAGIRI
RN
21:15
( 0H 6M)
21:20 0H 6M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
21:58
( 0H 6M)
22:00 0H 6M
ARAVALI ROAD
AVRD
22:18
( 0H 6M)
22:20 0H 6M
SAVARDA
SVX
22:34
( 0H 6M)
22:36 0H 6M
CHIPLUN
CHI
22:54
( 0H 6M)
22:56 0H 6M
KHED
KHED
23:50
( 0H 6M)
23:52 0H 6M
VEER
VEER
01:16
( 0H 6M)
01:18 0H 6M
MANGAON
MNI
01:36
( 0H 6M)
01:38 0H 6M
ROHA
ROHA
03:15
( 0H 6M)
03:20 0H 6M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:45
( 0H 6M)
04:50 0H 6M
THANE
TNA
05:42
( 0H 6M)
05:45 0H 6M
DADAR
DR
06:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:41 AM