Running Status of train 11004 (TUTARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
SINDHUDURG
SNDD
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
NANDGAON ROAD
NAN
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
VAIBHAVWADI RD
VBW
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
RAJAPUR ROAD
RAJP
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
VILAVADE
VID
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
ADAVALI
ADVI
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
SANGMESHWAR
SGR
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
ARAVALI ROAD
AVRD
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
SAVARDA
SVX
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
KHED
KHED
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
VEER
VEER
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
MANGAON
MNI
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
ROHA
ROHA
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
THANE
TNA
05:42
(0M)
05:45 0M
DADAR
DR
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 PM