Running Status of train 11005 (PUDUCHERRY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARGAON (TAZ) Station. Arrival at 04:41 Departure at 04:41
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:10
(15M)
22:13 15M
KARJAT
KJT
22:53
(15M)
22:55 15M
LONAVALA
LNL
23:42
(15M)
23:45 15M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:55
(15M)
01:05 15M
SATARA
STR
03:57
(15M)
04:00 15M
KARAD
KRD
04:52
(11M)
04:55 11M
TAKARI
TKR
05:17
( 0H 9M)
05:20 0H 9M
SANGLI
SLI
06:12
(15M)
06:15 15M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
06:40
(15M)
06:45 15M
KUDACHI
KUD
07:14
(15M)
07:15 15M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
08:00
(15M)
08:02 15M
BELGAUM
BGM
09:03
(13M)
09:05 13M
LONDA JN
LD
09:58
(18M)
10:00 18M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
10:38
(18M)
10:40 18M
DHARWAR
DWR
11:25
( 0H 8M)
11:27 0H 8M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
12:28
( 0H 7M)
12:38 0H 7M
HAVERI
HVR
13:43
( 0H 8M)
13:45 0H 8M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
14:13
(10M)
14:15 10M
HARIHAR
HRR
14:43
(15M)
14:45 15M
DAVANGERE
DVG
15:03
( 0H 6M)
15:05 0H 6M
BIRUR JN
RRB
17:03
( 0H 9M)
17:05 0H 9M
KADUR
DRU
17:15
( 0H 8M)
17:17 0H 8M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
18:00
( 0H 8M)
18:05 0H 8M
TIPTUR
TTR
18:28
(13M)
18:30 13M
TUMAKURU
TK
19:28
(22M)
19:30 22M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
21:30
(15M)
21:50 15M
BANASWADI
BAND
22:14
( 0H 9M)
22:16 0H 9M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
22:28
(13M)
22:30 13M
BANGARAPET
BWT
23:18
(10M)
23:20 10M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
01:08
(15M)
01:10 15M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:30
(15M)
02:50 15M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
03:03
( 0H 6M)
03:05 0H 6M
ARNI ROAD
ARV
03:23
(25M)
03:25 25M
POLUR
PRL
03:38
(26M)
03:40 26M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
04:28
(18M)
04:30 18M
TIRUKOILUR
TRK
04:53
(31M)
04:55 31M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
06:20
(15M)
06:25 15M
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
07:15
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:41 AM