Running Status of train 11006 (CHALUKYA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUDUCHERRY (PDY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
TIRUKOILUR
TRK
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
POLUR
PRL
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
ARNI ROAD
ARV
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:55
(0M)
01:25 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
06:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
KADUR
DRU
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
12:25
(0M)
12:27 0M
HAVERI
HVR
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
15:05
(0M)
15:10 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
LONDA JN
LD
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
20:47
(0M)
20:50 0M
SANGLI
SLI
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
TAKARI
TKR
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
KARAD
KRD
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
SATARA
STR
23:07
(0M)
23:10 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:47
(0M)
04:50 0M
DADAR
DR
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:20 PM