Running Status of train 11007 (DECCAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 11:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
DADAR
DR
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
THANE
TNA
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:52
(0M)
07:55 0M
NERAL
NRL
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
KARJAT
KJT
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
KHADKI
KK
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
11:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM