Running Status of train 11008 (DECCAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 19:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
KHADKI
KK
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
KARJAT
KJT
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:02
(0M)
18:05 0M
THANE
TNA
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
DADAR
DR
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
19:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:08 AM