Running Status of train 11009 (SINHAGAD EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 18:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
DADAR
DR
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
THANE
TNA
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:22
(0M)
15:25 0M
KARJAT
KJT
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
17:02
(0M)
17:05 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
PIMPRI
PMP
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
KHADKI
KK
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
18:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:01 AM