Running Status of train 11010 (SINHAGAD EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VANGANI (VGI) Station. Arrival at 08:31 Departure at 08:31
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
06:11
(13M)
06:13 13M
KHADKI
KK
06:18
(13M)
06:20 13M
PIMPRI
PMP
06:30
(13M)
06:31 13M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
06:34
(13M)
06:35 13M
LONAVALA
LNL
07:13
(13M)
07:15 13M
KHANDALA
KAD
07:19
(13M)
07:20 13M
KARJAT
KJT
07:58
(13M)
08:00 13M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:45
( 0H 8M)
08:47 0H 8M
DADAR
DR
09:33
(13M)
09:35 13M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
09:55
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:36 AM