Running Status of train 11010 (SINHAGAD EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 09:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
06:10
(0M)
06:13 0M
KHADKI
KK
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
PIMPRI
PMP
06:28
(0M)
06:31 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
KARJAT
KJT
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
DADAR
DR
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
09:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:32 AM