Running Status of train 11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARJAT (KJT) Station. Arrival at 21:50 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
06:55
(23M)
06:57 23M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:50
(23M)
07:52 23M
GANGAKHER
GNH
08:24
(23M)
08:25 23M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
09:20
(23M)
09:40 23M
PANGAON
PNF
10:30
(23M)
10:31 23M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
11:20
(23M)
11:30 23M
LATUR
LUR
12:10
(23M)
12:20 23M
USMANABAD
UMD
13:45
(23M)
13:48 23M
BARSI TOWN
BTW
14:26
(23M)
14:28 23M
KURDUVADI
KWV
15:15
(23M)
15:25 23M
PUNE JN
PUNE
19:50
(23M)
19:55 23M
LONAVALA
LNL
20:53
(23M)
20:55 23M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:27
(22M)
22:30 22M
THANE
TNA
22:53
(11M)
22:55 11M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
23:45
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:45 PM