Running Status of train 11013 (COIMBATORE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
THANE
TNA
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
23:15
(0M)
23:18 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M

KLBG
08:45
(0M)
08:48 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
WADI
WADI
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
YADGIR
YG
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
ADONI
AD
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
13:50
(0M)
14:00 0M
GOOTY
GY
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
KALLURU
KLU
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
21:50
(0M)
22:10 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
OMALUR
OML
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
SALEM JN
SA
03:37
(0M)
03:40 0M
ERODE JN
ED
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:31 PM