Running Status of train 11014 (LOKMANYA TT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAKKANADODDI (NKDO) Station. Arrival at 22:44 Departure at 22:44
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
08:55 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
09:33
(15M)
09:35 15M
ERODE JN
ED
10:20
(15M)
10:25 15M
SALEM JN
SA
11:20
(15M)
11:25 15M
OMALUR
OML
11:49
(15M)
11:50 15M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
12:48
(15M)
12:50 15M
HOSUR
HSRA
14:13
(15M)
14:15 15M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
15:45
(15M)
16:00 15M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
16:10
(15M)
16:12 15M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
17:29
(15M)
17:30 15M
HINDUPUR
HUP
18:08
(15M)
18:10 15M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
19:28
(15M)
19:30 15M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
20:13
(15M)
20:15 15M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:54
(15M)
20:55 15M
KALLURU
KLU
21:28
(15M)
21:30 15M
GOOTY
GY
22:08
(15M)
22:10 15M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
22:40
(12M)
22:45 12M
ADONI
AD
23:23
(22M)
23:25 22M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
00:04
(21M)
00:05 21M
RAICHUR
RC
00:28
(26M)
00:30 26M
KRISHNA
KSN
00:48
(36M)
00:50 36M
YADGIR
YG
01:43
(15M)
01:45 15M
WADI
WADI
03:00
(15M)
03:05 15M
SHAHABAD
SDB
03:17
(15M)
03:18 15M

KLBG
03:40
(15M)
03:43 15M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
04:09
(10M)
04:10 10M
DUDHANI
DUD
04:28
(28M)
04:29 28M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
05:55
(11M)
06:00 11M
KURDUVADI
KWV
07:08
(22M)
07:10 22M
DAUND JN
DD
09:25
(15M)
09:30 15M
PUNE JN
PUNE
10:40
(18M)
10:45 18M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:12
(26M)
13:15 26M
THANE
TNA
13:38
(16M)
13:40 16M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
14:30
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:48 PM