Running Status of train 11014 (LOKMANYA TT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WADI (WADI) Station. Arrival at 02:58 Departure at 03:03
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
08:55 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
09:38
(3M)
09:40 3M
ERODE JN
ED
10:25
(3M)
10:30 3M
SALEM JN
SA
11:20
(3M)
11:25 3M
OMALUR
OML
11:39
(3M)
11:40 3M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
12:43
(3M)
12:45 3M
HOSUR
HSRA
14:08
(3M)
14:10 3M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
15:45
(3M)
16:00 3M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
16:10
(3M)
16:12 3M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
17:29
(3M)
17:30 3M
HINDUPUR
HUP
18:04
(3M)
18:05 3M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
19:18
(3M)
19:20 3M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
20:13
(3M)
20:15 3M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:54
(3M)
20:55 3M
KALLURU
KLU
21:28
(3M)
21:30 3M
GOOTY
GY
22:08
(3M)
22:10 3M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
22:45
(3M)
22:50 3M
ADONI
AD
23:29
(3M)
23:30 3M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
00:04
(3M)
00:05 3M
RAICHUR
RC
00:28
(3M)
00:30 3M
KRISHNA
KSN
00:48
(3M)
00:50 3M
YADGIR
YG
01:44
(3M)
01:45 3M
WADI
WADI
02:55
(3M)
03:00 3M
SHAHABAD
SDB
03:17
(3M)
03:18 3M

KLBG
03:40
(3M)
03:43 3M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
04:09
(3M)
04:10 3M
DUDHANI
DUD
04:28
(23M)
04:29 23M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
05:55
(3M)
06:00 3M
KURDUVADI
KWV
07:08
(3M)
07:10 3M
DAUND JN
DD
09:20
(3M)
09:25 3M
PUNE JN
PUNE
10:40
(3M)
10:45 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:12
(10M)
13:15 10M
THANE
TNA
13:38
( 0H 9M)
13:40 0H 9M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
14:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:49 AM