Running Status of train 11015 (KUSHINAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
THANE
TNA
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
23:25
(0M)
23:28 0M
KASARA
KSRA
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
05:17
(0M)
05:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
RAVER
RV
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
HARDA
HD
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
11:40
(0M)
11:50 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
12:07
(0M)
12:09 0M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
13:07
(0M)
13:09 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
13:26
(0M)
13:28 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
BINA JN
BINA
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
BABINA
BAB
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
CHIRGAON
CGN
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
AIT
AIT
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
ORAI
ORAI
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
KALPI
KPI
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
23:21
(0M)
23:23 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
AISHBAGH
ASH
01:42
(0M)
01:52 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
02:45
(0M)
02:47 0M
GONDA JN
GD
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
BABHNAN
BV
04:52
(0M)
04:54 0M
BASTI
BST
05:30
(0M)
05:33 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
06:04
(0M)
06:06 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:49 AM