Running Status of train 11016 (KUSHINAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARABANKI JN (BBK) Station. Arrival at 23:29 Departure at 23:31
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
19:40
(1M)
19:42 1M
BASTI
BST
20:08
(1M)
20:11 1M
BABHNAN
BV
20:36
(1M)
20:38 1M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
21:13
(1M)
21:15 1M
GONDA JN
GD
21:40
(1M)
21:45 1M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
23:28
(1M)
23:30 1M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:15
(1M)
00:18 1M
AISHBAGH
ASH
00:40
(1M)
00:50 1M
UNNAO JN
ON
01:39
(1M)
01:41 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:15
(4M)
02:20 4M
BHIMSEN
BZM
02:53
( 0H 6M)
02:55 0H 6M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
03:27
( 0H 7M)
03:29 0H 7M
KALPI
KPI
03:44
(10M)
03:46 10M
ORAI
ORAI
04:14
(10M)
04:16 10M
AIT
AIT
04:39
(15M)
04:41 15M
CHIRGAON
CGN
05:40
(31M)
05:42 31M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:30
(37M)
06:40 37M
BABINA
BAB
07:05
( 1H 0M)
07:07 1H 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
07:52
( 1H 8M)
07:54 1H 8M
BINA JN
BINA
09:45
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
10:26
( 0H 7M)
10:27 0H 7M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:54
( 0H 8M)
10:56 0H 8M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:50
( 0H 6M)
11:55 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
12:07
(13M)
12:09 13M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
12:22
(20M)
12:24 20M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
13:16
(28M)
13:18 28M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:40
(37M)
13:50 37M
TIMARNI
TBN
14:44
(32M)
14:46 32M
HARDA
HD
14:58
(33M)
15:00 33M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
15:25
(34M)
15:27 34M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:10
(1M)
17:15 1M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
17:53
(1M)
17:55 1M
BURHANPUR
BAU
18:18
(1M)
18:20 1M
RAVER
RV
18:36
(4M)
18:38 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:15
(1M)
19:20 1M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:43
(5M)
19:45 5M
PACHORA JN
PC
20:16
( 0H 9M)
20:18 0H 9M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
21:08
(1M)
21:10 1M
NANDGAON
NGN
21:53
(1M)
21:55 1M
MANMAD JN
MMR
22:15
(4M)
22:20 4M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:15
(22M)
23:20 22M
DEVLALI
DVL
23:28
(25M)
23:30 25M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:15
(1M)
01:20 1M
KALYAN JN
KYN
03:12
(1M)
03:15 1M
THANE
TNA
03:32
(1M)
03:35 1M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:24 PM