Running Status of train 11016 (KUSHINAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALHOUR (ML) Station. Arrival at 00:05 Departure at 00:05
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
19:38
( 0H 8M)
19:40 0H 8M
BASTI
BST
20:08
( 0H 8M)
20:11 0H 8M
BABHNAN
BV
20:34
( 0H 8M)
20:36 0H 8M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
21:13
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
GONDA JN
GD
21:40
( 0H 8M)
21:45 0H 8M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
23:28
( 0H 8M)
23:30 0H 8M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:15
( 0H 8M)
00:18 0H 8M
AISHBAGH
ASH
00:40
( 0H 8M)
00:50 0H 8M
UNNAO JN
ON
01:42
(13M)
01:44 13M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:20
(13M)
02:25 13M
BHIMSEN
BZM
02:53
(23M)
02:55 23M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
03:27
(37M)
03:29 37M
KALPI
KPI
03:44
(34M)
03:46 34M
ORAI
ORAI
04:16
(38M)
04:18 38M
AIT
AIT
04:38
(48M)
04:40 48M
CHIRGAON
CGN
05:40
(43M)
05:42 43M
JHANSI JN
JHS
07:05
(38M)
07:15 38M
BABINA
BAB
07:40
(45M)
07:42 45M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
08:27
(43M)
08:29 43M
BINA JN
BINA
09:45
( 0H 7M)
09:50 0H 7M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
10:26
(3M)
10:27 3M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:54
(18M)
10:56 18M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:55
(39M)
12:00 39M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
12:12
(40M)
12:14 40M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
12:27
(43M)
12:29 43M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
13:25
(42M)
13:27 42M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:50
(50M)
14:00 50M
TIMARNI
TBN
14:42
(42M)
14:44 42M
HARDA
HD
15:03
(47M)
15:05 47M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
15:28
(46M)
15:30 46M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:15
(13M)
17:20 13M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
17:53
(10M)
17:55 10M
BURHANPUR
BAU
18:18
(10M)
18:20 10M
RAVER
RV
18:36
( 0H 6M)
18:38 0H 6M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:15
( 0H 9M)
19:20 0H 9M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:43
(17M)
19:45 17M
PACHORA JN
PC
20:16
(27M)
20:18 27M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
21:08
(21M)
21:10 21M
NANDGAON
NGN
21:53
(39M)
21:55 39M
MANMAD JN
MMR
22:15
(43M)
22:20 43M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:15
(45M)
23:20 45M
DEVLALI
DVL
23:28
(42M)
23:30 42M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:15
( 0H 8M)
01:20 0H 8M
KALYAN JN
KYN
03:12
( 0H 8M)
03:15 0H 8M
THANE
TNA
03:32
( 0H 8M)
03:35 0H 8M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:20
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:16 AM