Running Status of train 11019 (KONARK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
DADAR
DR
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:45
(0M)
08:00 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
WARANGAL
WL
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:50
(0M)
14:05 0M
ELURU
EE
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
TUNI
TUNI
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
20:45
(0M)
21:05 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
22:08
(0M)
22:13 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
PALASA
PSA
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
00:47
(0M)
00:49 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
01:30
(0M)
01:40 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
01:54
(0M)
01:56 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:47 AM