Running Status of train 11020 (KONARK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PITHAPURAM (PAP) Station. Arrival at 02:03 Departure at 02:03
Train is running Late (93M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
15:50
( 1H 33M)
15:55 1H 33M
BALUGAN
BALU
16:44
( 1H 33M)
16:46 1H 33M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
17:28
( 1H 33M)
17:30 1H 33M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
17:50
( 1H 33M)
18:00 1H 33M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
18:21
( 1H 33M)
18:23 1H 33M
SOMPETA
SPT
18:39
( 1H 33M)
18:41 1H 33M
PALASA
PSA
19:18
( 1H 33M)
19:20 1H 33M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
20:13
( 1H 33M)
20:15 1H 33M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
21:10
( 1H 33M)
21:15 1H 33M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
22:15
( 1H 33M)
22:35 1H 33M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
23:32
( 1H 33M)
23:33 1H 33M
TUNI
TUNI
00:16
( 1H 33M)
00:17 1H 33M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:39
( 1H 34M)
00:40 1H 34M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:48
( 1H 7M)
01:50 1H 7M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
02:14
( 1H 16M)
02:15 1H 16M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
02:32
( 1H 17M)
02:33 1H 17M
ELURU
EE
03:06
( 1H 10M)
03:07 1H 10M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:00
(30M)
05:20 30M
MADHIRA
MDR
06:02
(46M)
06:03 46M
KHAMMAM
KMT
06:33
(47M)
06:35 47M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
07:20
(47M)
07:21 47M
WARANGAL
WL
08:08
(39M)
08:10 39M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:43
(28M)
08:45 28M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:30
( 1H 33M)
11:40 1H 33M
BEGAMPET
BMT
11:53
(26M)
11:55 26M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
12:19
(18M)
12:20 18M
TANDUR
TDU
13:39
(16M)
13:40 16M
SERAM
SEM
14:05
(19M)
14:06 19M
WADI
WADI
15:55
( 1H 33M)
16:00 1H 33M

KLBG
16:32
( 1H 33M)
16:35 1H 33M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
18:50
( 1H 33M)
18:55 1H 33M
DAUND JN
DD
22:25
( 1H 33M)
22:30 1H 33M
PUNE JN
PUNE
23:45
( 1H 33M)
23:50 1H 33M
LONAVALA
LNL
00:53
( 1H 33M)
00:55 1H 33M
KARJAT
KJT
01:43
( 1H 33M)
01:45 1H 33M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:37
( 1H 33M)
02:40 1H 33M
THANE
TNA
02:57
( 1H 33M)
03:00 1H 33M
DADAR
DR
03:22
( 1H 33M)
03:25 1H 33M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
03:55
( 1H 33M)
00:00 1H 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:03 AM