Running Status of train 11020 (KONARK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
PALASA
PSA
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
22:15
(0M)
22:35 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
TUNI
TUNI
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
02:14
(0M)
02:15 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
02:32
(0M)
02:33 0M
ELURU
EE
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:45
(0M)
05:05 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
WARANGAL
WL
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:37
(0M)
02:40 0M
THANE
TNA
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
DADAR
DR
03:22
(0M)
03:25 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
03:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:22 AM