Running Status of train 11023 (SAHYADRI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIVA (DIVA) Station. Arrival at 18:41 Departure at 18:41
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
DADAR
DR
18:02
( 0H 8M)
18:04 0H 8M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:47
(11M)
18:50 11M
KARJAT
KJT
19:28
(14M)
19:30 14M
KHANDALA
KAD
20:03
( 0H 8M)
20:05 0H 8M
LONAVALA
LNL
20:17
(11M)
20:20 11M
TALEGAON
TGN
20:48
(11M)
20:50 11M
DEHU ROAD
DEHR
21:04
( 0H 8M)
21:05 0H 8M
PIMPRI
PMP
21:13
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
KHADKI
KK
21:23
(10M)
21:25 10M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
21:34
( 0H 6M)
21:35 0H 6M
PUNE JN
PUNE
21:55
( 0H 8M)
22:05 0H 8M
JEJURI
JJR
23:08
(16M)
23:10 16M
NIRA
NIRA
23:53
(4M)
23:55 4M
LONAND
LNN
00:03
( 0H 7M)
00:05 0H 7M
WATHAR
WTR
00:58
(12M)
01:00 12M
SATARA
STR
01:37
(4M)
01:40 4M
KOREGAON
KRG
01:53
( 0H 9M)
01:55 0H 9M
KARAD
KRD
02:52
( 0H 8M)
02:55 0H 8M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
03:34
( 0H 8M)
03:35 0H 8M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
03:46
(3M)
03:48 3M
SANGLI
SLI
04:07
( 0H 8M)
04:10 0H 8M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
04:42
( 0H 8M)
04:45 0H 8M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
04:59
( 0H 8M)
05:00 0H 8M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
05:14
(3M)
05:15 3M
RUKADI
RKD
05:24
(3M)
05:25 3M
VALIVADE
VV
05:34
( 0H 6M)
05:35 0H 6M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
06:05
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:59 PM