Running Status of train 11023 (SAHYADRI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
DADAR
DR
18:02
(0M)
18:04 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:47
(0M)
18:50 0M
KARJAT
KJT
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
20:17
(0M)
20:20 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
DEHU ROAD
DEHR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
PIMPRI
PMP
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
KHADKI
KK
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
JEJURI
JJR
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
NIRA
NIRA
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
LONAND
LNN
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
WATHAR
WTR
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
SATARA
STR
01:37
(0M)
01:40 0M
KOREGAON
KRG
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
KARAD
KRD
02:52
(0M)
02:55 0M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
03:46
(0M)
03:48 0M
SANGLI
SLI
04:07
(0M)
04:10 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
04:42
(0M)
04:45 0M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
RUKADI
RKD
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
VALIVADE
VV
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:43 PM