Running Status of train 11024 (SAHYADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAUNDAJ (DNJ) Station. Arrival at 04:59 Departure at 04:59
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
VALIVADE
VV
22:59
(30M)
23:00 30M
RUKADI
RKD
23:09
(30M)
23:10 30M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
23:17
(30M)
23:20 30M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
23:34
(30M)
23:35 30M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:01
(30M)
00:05 30M
SANGLI
SLI
00:17
(30M)
00:20 30M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
00:39
(30M)
00:40 30M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
00:54
(30M)
00:55 30M
KARAD
KRD
01:22
(30M)
01:25 30M
KOREGAON
KRG
02:07
(30M)
02:08 30M
SATARA
STR
02:27
(30M)
02:30 30M
WATHAR
WTR
02:59
(30M)
03:00 30M
LONAND
LNN
03:39
(30M)
03:40 30M
NIRA
NIRA
03:58
(30M)
04:00 30M
JEJURI
JJR
04:44
(24M)
04:45 24M
GHORPURI
GPR
06:14
(30M)
06:15 30M
PUNE JN
PUNE
06:55
( 0H 7M)
07:00 0H 7M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
07:09
(30M)
07:10 30M
KHADKI
KK
07:29
(30M)
07:30 30M
PIMPRI
PMP
07:39
(30M)
07:40 30M
DEHU ROAD
DEHR
07:54
(30M)
07:55 30M
TALEGAON
TGN
08:14
(30M)
08:15 30M
LONAVALA
LNL
08:54
(30M)
08:55 30M
KHANDALA
KAD
08:59
(30M)
09:00 30M
KARJAT
KJT
09:48
(4M)
09:50 4M
NERAL
NRL
09:59
( 0H 7M)
10:00 0H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:32
(30M)
10:35 30M
THANE
TNA
10:57
(30M)
11:00 30M
DADAR
DR
11:27
(30M)
11:30 30M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
12:05
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:05 AM