Running Status of train 11025 (BSL PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASARA (KSRA) Station. Arrival at 06:57 Departure at 06:57
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:00
(0M)
00:25 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
00:51
(24M)
00:53 24M
PACHORA JN
PC
01:24
(24M)
01:26 24M
KAJGAON
KJ
01:44
(24M)
01:45 24M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
01:58
(24M)
02:00 24M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:05
(24M)
04:10 24M
LASALGAON
LS
04:29
(24M)
04:30 24M
NASIK ROAD
NK
05:05
(24M)
05:10 24M
DEVLALI
DVL
05:19
(24M)
05:20 24M
IGATPURI
IGP
06:15
(24M)
06:20 24M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:57
(14M)
08:00 14M
PANVEL
PNVL
09:04
(11M)
09:05 11M
CHIKHLI
CKHS
09:15
(19M)
09:16 19M
MOHOPE
MHPE
09:26
(17M)
09:27 17M
CHAUK
CHOK
09:37
(20M)
09:38 20M
KARJAT
KJT
09:55
(43M)
10:00 43M
LONAVALA
LNL
10:44
(47M)
10:45 47M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
11:29
(49M)
11:30 49M
PUNE JN
PUNE
12:05
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:58 AM