Running Status of train 11025 (BSL PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHADAVLI (KDV) Station. Arrival at 07:42 Departure at 07:42
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:00
(0M)
00:25 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
00:51
(11M)
00:53 11M
PACHORA JN
PC
01:24
(11M)
01:26 11M
KAJGAON
KJ
01:44
(11M)
01:45 11M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
01:58
(11M)
02:00 11M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:05
(11M)
04:10 11M
LASALGAON
LS
04:29
(11M)
04:30 11M
NASIK ROAD
NK
05:05
(11M)
05:10 11M
DEVLALI
DVL
05:18
(11M)
05:20 11M
IGATPURI
IGP
06:15
(11M)
06:20 11M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:02
( 0H 8M)
08:05 0H 8M
PANVEL
PNVL
09:04
(5M)
09:05 5M
CHIKHLI
CKHS
09:11
(11M)
09:12 11M
MOHOPE
MHPE
09:22
(5M)
09:23 5M
CHAUK
CHOK
09:37
(5M)
09:38 5M
KARJAT
KJT
09:53
(16M)
09:58 16M
LONAVALA
LNL
10:51
(11M)
10:52 11M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
11:34
(12M)
11:35 12M
PUNE JN
PUNE
12:05
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:49 AM