Running Status of train 11026 (PUNE BSL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station. Arrival at 21:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
KARJAT
KJT
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
CHAUK
CHOK
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
MOHOPE
MHPE
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
CHIKHLI
CKHS
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:17
(0M)
15:20 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
LASALGAON
LS
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
KAJGAON
KJ
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:56 PM