Running Status of train 11027 (CHENNAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
DADAR
DR
23:52
(0M)
23:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
00:37
(0M)
00:40 0M
KARJAT
KJT
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
02:07
(0M)
02:10 0M
KHADKI
KK
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:25
(0M)
03:35 0M
DAUND JN
DD
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
JEUR
JEUR
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KEM
KEM
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
MADHA
MA
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
MOHOL
MO
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
HOTGI
HG
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
AKALKOT ROAD
AKOR
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M

KLBG
11:45
(0M)
11:48 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
WADI
WADI
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
NALWAR
NW
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
YADGIR
YG
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
RAICHUR
RC
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
MATMARI
MTU
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
KOSGI
KO
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
KUPGAL
KGL
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
ADONI
AD
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
NAGARUR
NRR
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
17:40
(0M)
17:50 0M
GOOTY
GY
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
KODURU
KOU
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
03:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:15 PM