Running Status of train 11027 (CHENNAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHINCHVAD (CCH) Station. Arrival at 04:01 Departure at 04:01
Train is running Late (74M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
DADAR
DR
23:52
( 1H 14M)
23:55 1H 14M
KALYAN JN
KYN
00:37
( 1H 14M)
00:40 1H 14M
KARJAT
KJT
01:23
( 1H 14M)
01:25 1H 14M
LONAVALA
LNL
02:07
( 1H 14M)
02:10 1H 14M
KHADKI
KK
02:58
( 1H 14M)
03:00 1H 14M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:30
( 1H 0M)
03:35 1H 0M
DAUND JN
DD
04:55
( 1H 2M)
05:05 1H 2M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
05:28
( 1H 14M)
05:30 1H 14M
JEUR
JEUR
06:28
(52M)
06:30 52M
KEM
KEM
06:48
(45M)
06:50 45M
KURDUVADI
KWV
08:00
(19M)
08:02 19M
MADHA
MA
08:18
(20M)
08:20 20M
MOHOL
MO
08:43
(22M)
08:45 22M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
09:30
(5M)
09:40 5M
HOTGI
HG
09:58
(18M)
10:00 18M
AKALKOT ROAD
AKOR
10:20
(36M)
10:22 36M
DUDHANI
DUD
10:48
(34M)
10:50 34M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
11:13
(31M)
11:15 31M

KLBG
11:45
(22M)
11:48 22M
SHAHABAD
SDB
12:13
(19M)
12:15 19M
WADI
WADI
12:50
( 1H 14M)
12:55 1H 14M
NALWAR
NW
13:14
(12M)
13:15 12M
YADGIR
YG
13:34
(19M)
13:35 19M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
13:54
(16M)
13:55 16M
KRISHNA
KSN
14:14
(17M)
14:15 17M
RAICHUR
RC
14:48
(21M)
14:50 21M
MATMARI
MTU
15:09
(18M)
15:10 18M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
15:18
(23M)
15:20 23M
KOSGI
KO
15:34
(29M)
15:35 29M
KUPGAL
KGL
15:49
(33M)
15:50 33M
ADONI
AD
16:18
(23M)
16:20 23M
NAGARUR
NRR
16:29
(32M)
16:30 32M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
17:48
(11M)
17:50 11M
GOOTY
GY
18:18
(19M)
18:20 19M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
18:39
(24M)
18:40 24M
TADIPATRI
TU
18:59
(29M)
19:00 29M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
19:29
(29M)
19:30 29M
MUDDANURU
MOO
19:48
(33M)
19:50 33M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
20:08
(31M)
20:10 31M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
20:23
(33M)
20:25 33M
CUDDAPAH
HX
20:53
(32M)
20:55 32M
NANDALUR
NRE
21:39
(24M)
21:40 24M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
21:54
(27M)
21:55 27M
KODURU
KOU
22:18
(41M)
22:20 41M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
00:18
( 0H 7M)
00:20 0H 7M
PUTTUR
PUT
00:58
(14M)
01:00 14M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
01:28
( 1H 14M)
01:30 1H 14M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
01:55
( 1H 14M)
02:00 1H 14M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:23
( 1H 14M)
02:25 1H 14M
PERAMBUR
PER
02:53
( 1H 14M)
02:55 1H 14M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
03:30
( 1H 14M)
00:00 1H 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:11 AM