Running Status of train 11028 (MUMBAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
KODURU
KOU
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
08:15
(0M)
08:25 0M
NAGARUR
NRR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
ADONI
AD
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
KUPGAL
KGL
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
KOSGI
KO
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
MATMARI
MTU
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
RAICHUR
RC
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
11:15
(0M)
11:20 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
YADGIR
YG
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
NALWAR
NW
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
WADI
WADI
14:55
(0M)
15:00 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M

KLBG
15:42
(0M)
15:45 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
AKALKOT ROAD
AKOR
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
HOTGI
HG
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
18:10
(0M)
18:20 0M
MOHOL
MO
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
MADHA
MA
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
KEM
KEM
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
JEUR
JEUR
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
DAUND JN
DD
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
23:25
(0M)
23:35 0M
KHADKI
KK
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
00:42
(0M)
00:45 0M
KARJAT
KJT
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:27
(0M)
02:30 0M
THANE
TNA
02:42
(0M)
02:45 0M
DADAR
DR
03:12
(0M)
03:15 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
03:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:33 PM