Running Status of train 11029 (KOYNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHU ROAD (DEHR) Station. Arrival at 11:53 Departure at 11:53
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
DADAR
DR
08:51
( 0H 7M)
08:53 0H 7M
THANE
TNA
09:18
( 0H 7M)
09:20 0H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
09:32
( 0H 7M)
09:35 0H 7M
NERAL
NRL
10:04
( 0H 7M)
10:05 0H 7M
KARJAT
KJT
10:15
( 0H 7M)
10:20 0H 7M
KHANDALA
KAD
10:59
( 0H 7M)
11:00 0H 7M
LONAVALA
LNL
11:07
( 0H 7M)
11:10 0H 7M
TALEGAON
TGN
11:39
( 0H 7M)
11:40 0H 7M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
11:59
(5M)
12:00 5M
KHADKI
KK
12:09
(5M)
12:10 5M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
12:19
(4M)
12:20 4M
PUNE JN
PUNE
12:40
( 0H 7M)
12:45 0H 7M
GHORPURI
GPR
12:51
( 0H 7M)
12:52 0H 7M
JEJURI
JJR
13:49
(2M)
13:50 2M
NIRA
NIRA
14:23
( 0H 9M)
14:25 0H 9M
LONAND
LNN
14:33
(10M)
14:35 10M
WATHAR
WTR
15:13
(5M)
15:15 5M
SATARA
STR
15:57
( 0H 7M)
16:00 0H 7M
KOREGAON
KRG
16:14
( 0H 7M)
16:15 0H 7M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
16:23
( 0H 6M)
16:25 0H 6M
TARGAON
TAZ
16:39
(4M)
16:40 4M
MASUR
MSR
16:54
( 0H 8M)
16:55 0H 8M
SHIRRAVDE
SIW
17:04
(5M)
17:05 5M
KARAD
KRD
17:22
( 0H 7M)
17:25 0H 7M
TAKARI
TKR
17:54
( 0H 7M)
17:55 0H 7M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
18:09
( 0H 7M)
18:10 0H 7M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
18:24
( 0H 7M)
18:25 0H 7M
SANGLI
SLI
18:42
( 0H 7M)
18:45 0H 7M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
19:05
( 0H 7M)
19:10 0H 7M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
19:23
( 0H 7M)
19:25 0H 7M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
19:38
(4M)
19:40 4M
RUKADI
RKD
19:48
(4M)
19:50 4M
VALIVADE
VV
19:59
(3M)
20:00 3M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
20:25
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:53 AM