Running Status of train 11029 (KOYNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) Station. Arrival at 20:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
DADAR
DR
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
THANE
TNA
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
09:32
(0M)
09:35 0M
NERAL
NRL
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
KARJAT
KJT
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
11:07
(0M)
11:10 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KHADKI
KK
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
GHORPURI
GPR
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
JEJURI
JJR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
NIRA
NIRA
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
LONAND
LNN
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
WATHAR
WTR
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
SATARA
STR
15:57
(0M)
16:00 0M
KOREGAON
KRG
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
TARGAON
TAZ
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
MASUR
MSR
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
SHIRRAVDE
SIW
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
KARAD
KRD
17:22
(0M)
17:25 0M
TAKARI
TKR
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
SANGLI
SLI
18:42
(0M)
18:45 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
RUKADI
RKD
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
VALIVADE
VV
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
20:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:04 PM