Running Status of train 11030 (KOYNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 20:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
VALIVADE
VV
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
RUKADI
RKD
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
NMG TAMDALGE
NMGT
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
09:07
(0M)
09:10 0M
VISHRAMBAG
VRB
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
SANGLI
SLI
09:27
(0M)
09:30 0M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
TAKARI
TKR
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
KARAD
KRD
10:42
(0M)
10:45 0M
MASUR
MSR
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
TARGAON
TAZ
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
KOREGAON
KRG
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
SATARA
STR
12:02
(0M)
12:05 0M
WATHAR
WTR
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
LONAND
LNN
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
NIRA
NIRA
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
JEJURI
JJR
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
GHORPURI
GPR
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KARJAT
KJT
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:47
(0M)
18:50 0M
THANE
TNA
19:12
(0M)
19:15 0M
DADAR
DR
19:37
(0M)
19:40 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
20:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:14 AM