Running Status of train 11035 (SHARAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASAR WADI (KSWD) Station. Arrival at 01:05 Departure at 01:05
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:10
(24M)
22:13 24M
KARJAT
KJT
22:53
(24M)
22:55 24M
LONAVALA
LNL
23:42
(24M)
23:45 24M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:55
(24M)
01:05 24M
SATARA
STR
03:57
(13M)
04:00 13M
KARAD
KRD
04:52
(11M)
04:55 11M
SANGLI
SLI
06:12
(24M)
06:15 24M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
06:40
(24M)
06:45 24M
KUDACHI
KUD
07:13
(12M)
07:15 12M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
08:00
(12M)
08:02 12M
BELGAUM
BGM
09:02
(11M)
09:05 11M
LONDA JN
LD
09:58
(22M)
10:00 22M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
10:39
(25M)
10:40 25M
DHARWAR
DWR
11:25
(18M)
11:27 18M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
12:25
(24M)
12:35 24M
HAVERI
HVR
13:43
(15M)
13:45 15M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
14:14
(5M)
14:15 5M
HARIHAR
HRR
14:43
(24M)
14:45 24M
DAVANGERE
DVG
15:03
( 0H 6M)
15:05 0H 6M
BIRUR JN
RRB
16:58
(24M)
17:00 24M
KADUR
DRU
17:08
( 0H 6M)
17:10 0H 6M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
17:55
(24M)
18:00 24M
HASSAN
HAS
18:53
(24M)
18:55 24M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
19:24
( 0H 6M)
19:25 0H 6M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
20:29
(11M)
20:30 11M
MYSURU JN
MYS
21:40
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:18 AM