Running Status of train 11035 (SHARAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADARKI (AKI) Station. Arrival at 03:45 Departure at 03:45
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:10
(31M)
22:13 31M
KARJAT
KJT
22:53
(31M)
22:55 31M
LONAVALA
LNL
23:42
(31M)
23:45 31M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:55
(31M)
01:05 31M
SATARA
STR
03:57
(26M)
04:00 26M
KARAD
KRD
04:52
(26M)
04:55 26M
SANGLI
SLI
06:12
( 0H 6M)
06:15 0H 6M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
06:40
(31M)
06:45 31M
KUDACHI
KUD
07:13
(12M)
07:15 12M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
08:00
( 0H 6M)
08:02 0H 6M
BELGAUM
BGM
09:02
( 0H 9M)
09:05 0H 9M
LONDA JN
LD
09:58
(13M)
10:00 13M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
10:38
(19M)
10:40 19M
DHARWAR
DWR
11:25
(11M)
11:27 11M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
12:28
( 0H 7M)
12:38 0H 7M
HAVERI
HVR
13:43
(15M)
13:45 15M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
14:14
( 0H 9M)
14:15 0H 9M
HARIHAR
HRR
14:43
(5M)
14:45 5M
DAVANGERE
DVG
15:03
(10M)
15:05 10M
BIRUR JN
RRB
17:03
( 0H 6M)
17:05 0H 6M
KADUR
DRU
17:15
( 0H 9M)
17:17 0H 9M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
18:00
( 0H 9M)
18:05 0H 9M
HASSAN
HAS
18:53
(31M)
18:55 31M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
19:24
(5M)
19:25 5M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
20:29
(15M)
20:30 15M
MYSURU JN
MYS
21:40
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 AM