Running Status of train 11038 (GKP PUNE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
MAU JN
MAU
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:55
(0M)
21:15 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:30
(0M)
00:55 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
SATNA
STA
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
KATNI
KTE
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:50
(0M)
13:00 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:37
(0M)
15:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
DAUND JN
DD
01:55
(0M)
02:10 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:07 AM