Running Status of train 11040 (MAHARASHTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at ANKAI (ANK) Station. Arrival at 22:02 Departure at 22:02
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
TIRORA
TRO
08:31
(44M)
08:33 44M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
08:49
(44M)
08:51 44M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
09:05
(44M)
09:07 44M
KAMPTEE
KP
09:41
(44M)
09:43 44M
ITWARI
ITR
10:01
(44M)
10:03 44M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(44M)
10:50 44M
AJNI
AJNI
11:03
(44M)
11:04 44M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
12:02
(44M)
12:03 44M
WARDHA JN
WR
12:10
(44M)
12:13 44M
PULGAON JN
PLO
12:35
(44M)
12:36 44M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
12:53
(44M)
12:55 44M
CHANDUR
CND
13:10
(44M)
13:12 44M
BADNERA JN
BD
14:10
(44M)
14:15 44M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
14:43
(44M)
14:45 44M
AKOLA JN
AK
15:10
(44M)
15:15 44M
SHEGAON
SEG
15:43
(44M)
15:45 44M
JALAMB JN
JM
15:53
(44M)
15:55 44M
NANDURA
NN
16:03
(44M)
16:05 44M
MALKAPUR
MKU
16:28
(44M)
16:30 44M
BODWAD
BDWD
16:48
(44M)
16:50 44M
VARANGAON
VNA
17:04
(44M)
17:05 44M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
(44M)
17:50 44M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:13
(44M)
18:15 44M
PACHORA JN
PC
18:43
(44M)
18:45 44M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
19:42
(44M)
19:45 44M
NANDGAON
NGN
20:14
(44M)
20:15 44M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:00
(44M)
21:05 44M
YEOLA
YL
21:38
(34M)
21:40 34M
KOPARGAON
KPG
21:48
(37M)
21:50 37M
PUNTAMBA
PB
22:34
(29M)
22:35 29M
BELAPUR
BAP
23:09
(20M)
23:10 20M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
00:37
(10M)
00:42 10M
DAUND JN
DD
02:45
(11M)
03:00 11M
KEDGAON
KDG
03:29
(27M)
03:30 27M
URULI
URI
03:49
(23M)
03:50 23M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:50
(44M)
05:00 44M
GHORPURI
GPR
05:07
(30M)
05:08 30M
JEJURI
JJR
05:58
(41M)
06:00 41M
NIRA
NIRA
06:28
(46M)
06:30 46M
LONAND
LNN
06:39
(51M)
06:40 51M
WATHAR
WTR
07:14
(54M)
07:15 54M
JARANDESHWAR
JSV
07:29
(43M)
07:30 43M
SATARA
STR
08:02
(31M)
08:05 31M
KOREGAON
KRG
08:14
(34M)
08:15 34M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
08:29
(39M)
08:30 39M
TARGAON
TAZ
08:39
(40M)
08:40 40M
MASUR
MSR
08:54
(35M)
08:55 35M
KARAD
KRD
09:17
(33M)
09:20 33M
BHAVANI NAGAR
BVNR
09:34
(30M)
09:35 30M
TAKARI
TKR
09:44
(34M)
09:45 34M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
09:59
(29M)
10:00 29M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
10:14
(31M)
10:15 31M
SANGLI
SLI
10:52
(11M)
10:55 11M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
11:15
(44M)
11:20 44M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
11:34
(10M)
11:35 10M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
11:49
(23M)
11:50 23M
RUKADI
RKD
11:59
(27M)
12:00 27M
VALIVADE
VV
12:09
(30M)
12:10 30M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
13:05
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:03 PM