Running Status of train 11040 (MAHARASHTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at THARSA (TAR) Station. Arrival at 09:32 Departure at 09:32
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
TIRORA
TRO
08:31
(10M)
08:33 10M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
08:49
(10M)
08:51 10M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
09:05
(10M)
09:07 10M
KAMPTEE
KP
09:41
( 0H 9M)
09:43 0H 9M
ITWARI
ITR
10:01
( 0H 7M)
10:03 0H 7M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(10M)
10:50 10M
AJNI
AJNI
11:03
(10M)
11:04 10M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
12:02
(10M)
12:03 10M
WARDHA JN
WR
12:10
(10M)
12:13 10M
PULGAON JN
PLO
12:35
(10M)
12:36 10M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
12:53
(10M)
12:55 10M
CHANDUR
CND
13:10
( 0H 8M)
13:12 0H 8M
BADNERA JN
BD
14:10
(10M)
14:15 10M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
14:43
(4M)
14:45 4M
AKOLA JN
AK
15:10
(10M)
15:15 10M
SHEGAON
SEG
15:43
( 0H 6M)
15:45 0H 6M
JALAMB JN
JM
15:53
( 0H 9M)
15:55 0H 9M
NANDURA
NN
16:03
(12M)
16:05 12M
MALKAPUR
MKU
16:28
(17M)
16:30 17M
BODWAD
BDWD
16:48
(15M)
16:50 15M
VARANGAON
VNA
17:04
(15M)
17:05 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:45
(10M)
17:50 10M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:13
( 0H 7M)
18:15 0H 7M
PACHORA JN
PC
18:43
(17M)
18:45 17M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
19:42
(10M)
19:45 10M
NANDGAON
NGN
20:14
(10M)
20:15 10M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:00
(10M)
21:05 10M
YEOLA
YL
21:38
(10M)
21:40 10M
KOPARGAON
KPG
21:48
(20M)
21:50 20M
PUNTAMBA
PB
22:34
( 0H 9M)
22:35 0H 9M
BELAPUR
BAP
23:09
(10M)
23:10 10M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
00:37
(10M)
00:42 10M
DAUND JN
DD
02:45
(10M)
03:00 10M
KEDGAON
KDG
03:29
(10M)
03:30 10M
URULI
URI
03:49
(10M)
03:50 10M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:50
(10M)
05:00 10M
GHORPURI
GPR
05:07
(4M)
05:08 4M
JEJURI
JJR
05:58
( 0H 6M)
06:00 0H 6M
NIRA
NIRA
06:28
(18M)
06:30 18M
LONAND
LNN
06:39
(21M)
06:40 21M
WATHAR
WTR
07:14
(23M)
07:15 23M
JARANDESHWAR
JSV
07:29
(33M)
07:30 33M
SATARA
STR
08:02
( 0H 9M)
08:05 0H 9M
KOREGAON
KRG
08:14
(15M)
08:15 15M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
08:29
(16M)
08:30 16M
TARGAON
TAZ
08:39
(20M)
08:40 20M
MASUR
MSR
08:54
(17M)
08:55 17M
KARAD
KRD
09:17
(11M)
09:20 11M
BHAVANI NAGAR
BVNR
09:34
(13M)
09:35 13M
TAKARI
TKR
09:44
(15M)
09:45 15M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
09:59
( 0H 9M)
10:00 0H 9M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
10:14
(21M)
10:15 21M
SANGLI
SLI
10:52
(10M)
10:55 10M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
11:15
(10M)
11:20 10M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
11:34
(10M)
11:35 10M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
11:49
( 0H 7M)
11:50 0H 7M
RUKADI
RKD
11:59
(12M)
12:00 12M
VALIVADE
VV
12:09
(14M)
12:10 14M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
13:05
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:36 AM