Running Status of train 11041 (CSMT CHENNAI EX) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LONI (LONI) Station. Arrival at 18:26 Departure at 18:26
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
DADAR
DR
14:12
(1M)
14:15 1M
THANE
TNA
14:37
(1M)
14:40 1M
KALYAN JN
KYN
14:57
(1M)
15:00 1M
KARJAT
KJT
15:43
(1M)
15:45 1M
LONAVALA
LNL
16:27
(1M)
16:30 1M
KHADKI
KK
17:27
(1M)
17:28 1M
PUNE JN
PUNE
18:05
(1M)
18:10 1M
DAUND JN
DD
19:25
(1M)
19:30 1M
KURDUVADI
KWV
21:43
(1M)
21:45 1M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
23:10
(1M)
23:15 1M

KLBG
01:07
(1M)
01:10 1M
SHAHABAD
SDB
01:38
(1M)
01:40 1M
WADI
WADI
02:20
(1M)
02:25 1M
YADGIR
YG
02:58
(1M)
03:00 1M
KRISHNA
KSN
03:33
(1M)
03:35 1M
RAICHUR
RC
04:08
(1M)
04:10 1M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
04:34
(1M)
04:35 1M
ADONI
AD
05:08
(1M)
05:10 1M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
06:15
(10M)
06:25 10M
GOOTY
GY
06:54
( 0H 9M)
06:55 0H 9M
TADIPATRI
TU
07:35
(13M)
07:36 13M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
08:14
(1M)
08:15 1M
MUDDANURU
MOO
08:39
(13M)
08:40 13M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
08:58
( 0H 7M)
09:00 0H 7M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
09:18
( 0H 9M)
09:20 0H 9M
CUDDAPAH
HX
09:38
( 0H 8M)
09:40 0H 8M
NANDALUR
NRE
10:18
(21M)
10:20 21M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
10:33
(21M)
10:35 21M
KODURU
KOU
11:03
(17M)
11:05 17M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
12:45
( 0H 9M)
12:55 0H 9M
PUTTUR
PUT
13:18
(1M)
13:20 1M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
13:53
(1M)
13:55 1M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:30
(1M)
14:35 1M
PERAMBUR
PER
15:23
(1M)
15:25 1M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
16:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:34 PM