Running Status of train 11041 (CSMT CHENNAI EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LINGIRI (LGRE) Station. Arrival at 03:22 Departure at 03:22
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
DADAR
DR
14:12
(17M)
14:15 17M
THANE
TNA
14:37
(17M)
14:40 17M
KALYAN JN
KYN
14:57
(17M)
15:00 17M
KARJAT
KJT
15:43
(17M)
15:45 17M
LONAVALA
LNL
16:27
(17M)
16:30 17M
KHADKI
KK
17:27
(17M)
17:28 17M
PUNE JN
PUNE
18:05
(17M)
18:10 17M
DAUND JN
DD
19:25
(17M)
19:30 17M
KURDUVADI
KWV
21:43
(17M)
21:45 17M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
23:10
(17M)
23:15 17M

KLBG
01:07
(17M)
01:10 17M
SHAHABAD
SDB
01:38
(17M)
01:40 17M
WADI
WADI
02:20
(17M)
02:25 17M
YADGIR
YG
02:58
(17M)
03:00 17M
KRISHNA
KSN
03:33
(14M)
03:35 14M
RAICHUR
RC
04:08
(5M)
04:10 5M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
04:34
(4M)
04:35 4M
ADONI
AD
05:08
( 0H 8M)
05:10 0H 8M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
06:23
( 0H 9M)
06:25 0H 9M
GOOTY
GY
06:54
(18M)
06:55 18M
TADIPATRI
TU
07:35
(23M)
07:36 23M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
08:14
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
MUDDANURU
MOO
08:39
(18M)
08:40 18M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
08:58
(21M)
09:00 21M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
09:18
( 0H 6M)
09:20 0H 6M
CUDDAPAH
HX
09:38
(21M)
09:40 21M
NANDALUR
NRE
10:18
(18M)
10:20 18M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
10:33
(17M)
10:35 17M
KODURU
KOU
11:03
(29M)
11:05 29M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
12:50
( 0H 9M)
12:55 0H 9M
PUTTUR
PUT
13:18
(4M)
13:20 4M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
13:53
(17M)
13:55 17M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:30
(17M)
14:35 17M
PERAMBUR
PER
15:23
(17M)
15:25 17M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
16:20
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:29 AM