Running Status of train 11042 (MUMBAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALAMALLA (KMH) Station. Arrival at 17:56 Departure at 17:56
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
13:23
(5M)
13:25 5M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
13:44
(5M)
13:45 5M
PUTTUR
PUT
14:14
(5M)
14:15 5M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
15:00
(5M)
15:05 5M
KODURU
KOU
15:39
(5M)
15:40 5M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
16:09
(5M)
16:10 5M
NANDALUR
NRE
16:24
(5M)
16:25 5M
CUDDAPAH
HX
16:59
(5M)
17:00 5M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
17:24
(5M)
17:25 5M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
17:44
(5M)
17:45 5M
MUDDANURU
MOO
17:59
(5M)
18:00 5M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
18:39
(5M)
18:40 5M
TADIPATRI
TU
19:04
(5M)
19:05 5M
GOOTY
GY
19:54
(11M)
19:55 11M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
20:30
( 0H 8M)
20:40 0H 8M
ADONI
AD
21:24
(11M)
21:25 11M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
21:59
( 0H 9M)
22:00 0H 9M
RAICHUR
RC
22:29
(17M)
22:30 17M
KRISHNA
KSN
22:54
(18M)
22:55 18M
YADGIR
YG
23:34
(15M)
23:35 15M
WADI
WADI
01:40
(5M)
01:45 5M
SHAHABAD
SDB
01:57
(5M)
01:58 5M

KLBG
02:22
(5M)
02:25 5M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
04:35
(5M)
04:40 5M
KURDUVADI
KWV
05:56
(5M)
05:57 5M
DAUND JN
DD
08:00
(5M)
08:05 5M
PUNE JN
PUNE
09:30
(5M)
09:35 5M
KHADKI
KK
09:44
(5M)
09:45 5M
LONAVALA
LNL
10:44
(5M)
10:45 5M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:19
(5M)
12:20 5M
THANE
TNA
12:39
(5M)
12:40 5M
DADAR
DR
13:04
(5M)
13:05 5M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
13:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:05 PM