Running Status of train 11045 (DIKSHABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAHIMATPUR (RMP) Station. Arrival at 03:06 Departure at 03:06
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:40
(14M)
00:45 14M
SATARA
STR
03:17
(11M)
03:20 11M
PUNE JN
PUNE
07:25
(14M)
07:40 14M
DAUND JN
DD
09:20
(14M)
09:40 14M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
11:07
(14M)
11:10 14M
KOPARGAON
KPG
13:18
(14M)
13:20 14M
MANMAD JN
MMR
14:20
(14M)
14:25 14M
AURANGABAD
AWB
16:25
(14M)
16:30 14M
JALNA
J
17:20
(14M)
17:21 14M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
19:30
(14M)
19:32 14M
PURNA JN
PAU
20:47
(14M)
20:52 14M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
21:58
(14M)
22:00 14M
KINWAT
KNVT
01:00
(14M)
01:01 14M
ADILABAD
ADB
02:00
(14M)
02:05 14M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
05:13
(14M)
05:15 14M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
06:11
(14M)
06:13 14M
NAGPUR
NGP
07:40
(14M)
07:45 14M
NARKHER
NRKR
08:53
(14M)
08:55 14M
PANDHURNA
PAR
09:11
(14M)
09:13 14M
AMLA JN
AMLA
10:21
(14M)
10:23 14M
BETUL
BZU
10:38
(14M)
10:40 14M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
11:21
(14M)
11:23 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:40
(14M)
13:50 14M
JABALPUR
JBP
17:05
(14M)
17:15 14M
KATNI
KTE
18:30
(14M)
18:35 14M
SATNA
STA
20:15
(14M)
20:25 14M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
01:05
(14M)
01:30 14M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
01:38
(14M)
01:40 14M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
02:48
(14M)
02:50 14M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:45
(14M)
04:55 14M

DDU
05:38
(14M)
05:48 14M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
06:26
(14M)
06:28 14M
SASARAM
SSM
06:59
(14M)
07:01 14M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:16
(14M)
07:18 14M
GAYA JN
GAYA
08:30
(14M)
08:35 14M
KODERMA
KQR
09:56
(14M)
09:58 14M
PARASNATH
PNME
10:51
(14M)
10:53 14M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
12:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:20 AM