Running Status of train 11047 (MIRAJ UBL EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 06:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
SHEDBAL
SED
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
00:37
(0M)
00:38 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
CHINCHLI
CNC
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
LONDA JN
LD
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:05 PM