Running Status of train 11047 (MIRAJ UBL EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UNKAL (UNK) Station. Arrival at 07:02 Departure at 07:02
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
SHEDBAL
SED
00:28
(38M)
00:29 38M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
00:37
(38M)
00:38 38M
KUDACHI
KUD
00:47
(38M)
00:48 38M
CHINCHLI
CNC
00:55
(38M)
00:56 38M
RAYBAG
RBG
01:07
(38M)
01:08 38M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
01:33
(38M)
01:35 38M
BELGAUM
BGM
02:30
(38M)
02:32 38M
LONDA JN
LD
03:35
(38M)
03:45 38M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
04:18
(38M)
04:20 38M
DHARWAR
DWR
05:38
(38M)
05:40 38M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:35
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:37 PM