Running Status of train 11048 (UBL MRJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
LONDA JN
LD
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
CHINCHLI
CNC
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
SHEDBAL
SED
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:05 PM