Running Status of train 11051 (SUR KOP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
MODNIMB
MLB
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
SANGOLA
SGLA
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
DHALGAON
DLGN
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
03:35
(0M)
03:37 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
04:55
(0M)
05:10 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:13 AM