Running Status of train 11051 (SUR KOP EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
MODNIMB
MLB
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
SANGOLA
SGLA
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
DHALGAON
DLGN
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
04:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:20 PM