Running Status of train 11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
01:05
(0M)
01:20 0M
KAVATHE MAHANKL
KVK
02:09
(0M)
02:10 0M
DHALGAON
DLGN
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
SANGOLA
SGLA
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
MODNIMB
MLB
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:27 PM