Running Status of train 11055 (GODAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
THANE
TNA
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:35
(0M)
11:38 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
01:45
(0M)
01:55 0M
SATNA
STA
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:55
(0M)
10:20 0M
PHULPUR
PLP
10:59
(0M)
11:01 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
11:24
(0M)
11:26 0M
MARIAHU
MAY
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
12:47
(0M)
12:49 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
13:03
(0M)
13:07 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
14:45
(0M)
14:55 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
15:29
(0M)
15:31 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
MAU JN
MAU
16:56
(0M)
17:06 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
17:34
(0M)
17:36 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:24 AM