Running Status of train 11058 (ASR CSTM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
BEAS
BEAS
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
09:31
(0M)
09:33 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
GORAYA
GRY
10:45
(0M)
10:47 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
11:30
(0M)
11:45 0M
AHMADGARH
AHH
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
MALERKOTLA
MET
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
13:01
(0M)
13:05 0M
NABHA
NBA
13:26
(0M)
13:28 0M
PATIALA
PTA
13:50
(0M)
13:53 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:20
(0M)
15:50 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
16:07
(0M)
16:09 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
TARAORI
TRR
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
KARNAL
KUN
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
GANAUR
GNU
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
RATHDHANA
RDDE
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
NARELA
NUR
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
19:47
(0M)
19:49 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
20:20
(0M)
20:45 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:01
(0M)
21:03 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
PALWAL
PWL
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
00:21
(0M)
00:23 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
MORENA
MRA
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
DABRA
DBA
03:35
(0M)
03:37 0M
SONAGIR
SOR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
DATIA
DAA
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
BABINA
BAB
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
BASAI
BZY
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
TALBAHAT
TBT
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
DHAURA
DUA
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
BINA JN
BINA
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
SANCHI
SCI
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:15
(0M)
11:20 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
11:32
(0M)
11:34 0M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
BUDNI
BNI
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
HARDA
HD
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
TALVADYA
TLV
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
RAVER
RV
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
NIMBHORA
NB
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
SAVDA
SAV
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:42
(0M)
02:45 0M
THANE
TNA
03:02
(0M)
03:05 0M
DADAR
DR
03:32
(0M)
03:35 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSTM
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:14 AM