Running Status of train 11058 (ASR CSTM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
08:45
(3M)
08:47 3M
BEAS
BEAS
09:08
(3M)
09:10 3M
KARTARPUR
KRE
09:31
(3M)
09:33 3M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
10:00
(3M)
10:05 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
10:13
(3M)
10:15 3M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
10:28
(3M)
10:30 3M
GORAYA
GRY
10:41
(3M)
10:43 3M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
10:53
(3M)
10:55 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
11:30
(3M)
11:45 3M
AHMADGARH
AHH
12:23
(3M)
12:25 3M
MALERKOTLA
MET
12:40
(3M)
12:42 3M
DHURI JN
DUI
13:01
(3M)
13:05 3M
NABHA
NBA
13:26
(3M)
13:28 3M
PATIALA
PTA
13:50
(3M)
13:53 3M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
14:35
(3M)
14:37 3M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
14:56
(3M)
14:58 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:20
(3M)
15:50 3M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
16:07
(3M)
16:09 3M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:30
(3M)
16:32 3M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
16:43
(3M)
16:45 3M
TARAORI
TRR
16:51
(3M)
16:53 3M
KARNAL
KUN
17:03
(3M)
17:05 3M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
17:19
(3M)
17:21 3M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
17:42
(3M)
17:44 3M
SAMALKHA
SMK
17:55
(3M)
17:57 3M
GANAUR
GNU
18:12
(3M)
18:14 3M
SONIPAT
SNP
18:31
(3M)
18:33 3M
RATHDHANA
RDDE
18:42
(3M)
18:44 3M
NARELA
NUR
18:51
(3M)
18:53 3M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
19:23
(3M)
19:25 3M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
19:47
(3M)
19:49 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
20:20
(3M)
20:45 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:01
(3M)
21:03 3M
FARIDABAD
FDB
21:20
(3M)
21:22 3M
BALLABGARH
BVH
21:43
(3M)
21:45 3M
PALWAL
PWL
22:28
(3M)
22:30 3M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
23:02
(3M)
23:04 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
23:30
(3M)
23:35 3M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
00:18
(3M)
00:20 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:30
(3M)
00:35 3M
DHAULPUR
DHO
01:43
(3M)
01:45 3M
MORENA
MRA
02:08
(3M)
02:10 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:55
(3M)
03:00 3M
DABRA
DBA
03:35
(3M)
03:37 3M
SONAGIR
SOR
03:58
(3M)
04:00 3M
DATIA
DAA
04:13
(3M)
04:15 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:55
(3M)
05:00 3M
BABINA
BAB
05:25
(3M)
05:27 3M
BASAI
BZY
05:41
(3M)
05:43 3M
TALBAHAT
TBT
05:58
(3M)
06:00 3M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:38
(3M)
06:40 3M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
06:55
(3M)
06:57 3M
DHAURA
DUA
07:10
(3M)
07:12 3M
BINA JN
BINA
08:50
(3M)
08:55 3M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
09:13
(3M)
09:14 3M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
09:35
(3M)
09:36 3M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
09:50
(3M)
09:51 3M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:06
(3M)
10:08 3M
SANCHI
SCI
10:17
(3M)
10:18 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:10
(3M)
11:15 3M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
11:27
(3M)
11:29 3M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
11:42
(3M)
11:44 3M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
11:56
(3M)
11:57 3M
BUDNI
BNI
12:31
(3M)
12:32 3M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
12:42
(3M)
12:44 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:15
(3M)
13:25 3M
BANAPURA
BPF
13:50
(3M)
13:52 3M
TIMARNI
TBN
14:11
(3M)
14:12 3M
HARDA
HD
14:24
(3M)
14:26 3M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
14:48
(3M)
14:50 3M
CHHANERA
CAER
15:13
(3M)
15:15 3M
TALVADYA
TLV
15:41
(3M)
15:43 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:35
(3M)
16:40 3M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
17:13
(3M)
17:15 3M
BURHANPUR
BAU
17:38
(3M)
17:40 3M
RAVER
RV
17:53
(3M)
17:55 3M
NIMBHORA
NB
18:03
(3M)
18:05 3M
SAVDA
SAV
18:13
(3M)
18:15 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:50
(3M)
18:55 3M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:18
(3M)
19:20 3M
PACHORA JN
PC
19:53
(3M)
19:55 3M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
21:00
(3M)
21:05 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:45
(3M)
21:50 3M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:55
(3M)
23:00 3M
DEVLALI
DVL
23:08
(3M)
23:10 3M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:40
(3M)
00:45 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:42
(3M)
02:45 3M
THANE
TNA
03:02
(3M)
03:05 3M
DADAR
DR
03:32
(3M)
03:35 3M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSTM
04:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:47 AM