Running Status of train 11059 (CHHAPRA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHITONI (BHTN) Station. Arrival at 00:56 Departure at 00:56
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
THANE
TNA
11:13
(2M)
11:15 2M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:35
(2M)
11:38 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:35
(2M)
17:40 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
22:20
(2M)
22:30 2M
JABALPUR
JBP
01:45
(2M)
01:55 2M
SATNA
STA
04:45
(2M)
04:55 2M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:55
(2M)
10:20 2M
PHULPUR
PLP
10:59
(2M)
11:01 2M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
11:24
(2M)
11:26 2M
MARIAHU
MAY
12:10
(2M)
12:12 2M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
12:47
(2M)
12:49 2M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
13:03
(2M)
13:07 2M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
14:45
(2M)
14:55 2M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
15:16
(2M)
15:18 2M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
15:29
(2M)
15:31 2M
AZAMGARH
AMH
16:00
(2M)
16:05 2M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
16:23
(2M)
16:25 2M
MAU JN
MAU
16:56
(2M)
17:06 2M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
17:34
(2M)
17:36 2M
BHATNI JN
BTT
18:30
(2M)
19:00 2M
MAIRWA
MW
19:23
(2M)
19:25 2M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:50
(2M)
19:55 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:11 AM