Running Status of train 11061 (DARBHANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at GURRA (GRO) Station. Arrival at 00:20 Departure at 00:20
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
THANE
TNA
12:33
( 0H 7M)
12:35 0H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:57
( 0H 7M)
13:00 0H 7M
IGATPURI
IGP
14:40
( 0H 7M)
14:45 0H 7M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:30
( 0H 7M)
15:35 0H 7M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:25
( 0H 7M)
16:30 0H 7M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
17:15
( 0H 7M)
17:17 0H 7M
PACHORA JN
PC
17:43
( 0H 7M)
17:45 0H 7M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:23
( 0H 7M)
18:25 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:05
( 0H 7M)
19:10 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:53
( 0H 7M)
19:55 0H 7M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:25
( 0H 7M)
21:30 0H 7M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:55
( 0H 7M)
00:05 0H 7M
PIPARIYA
PPI
01:00
(21M)
01:02 21M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
02:00
(21M)
02:02 21M
JABALPUR
JBP
03:15
( 0H 7M)
03:25 0H 7M
KATNI
KTE
05:00
(15M)
05:05 15M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:58
(19M)
06:00 19M
SATNA
STA
06:45
( 0H 7M)
06:55 0H 7M
MANIKPUR
MKP
08:40
(12M)
08:45 12M
NAINI
NYN
10:09
( 0H 7M)
10:11 0H 7M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
10:45
( 0H 7M)
11:05 0H 7M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
11:13
( 0H 7M)
11:15 0H 7M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
12:13
(15M)
12:15 15M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
13:05
(25M)
13:07 25M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:40
(19M)
13:50 19M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
14:00
(22M)
14:02 22M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:40
(27M)
14:42 27M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
15:20
(34M)
15:25 34M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
15:43
(38M)
15:45 38M
BALLIA
BUI
17:30
(4M)
17:35 4M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
18:11
(21M)
18:13 21M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:20
( 0H 7M)
19:25 0H 7M
DIGHWARA
DGA
20:08
(5M)
20:10 5M
SONPUR JN
SEE
20:38
( 0H 6M)
20:40 0H 6M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
20:50
( 0H 9M)
20:55 0H 9M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
21:13
(16M)
21:15 16M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
22:05
(19M)
22:10 19M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
23:40
( 0H 7M)
00:05 0H 7M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
00:35
(24M)
00:40 24M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
01:10
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:39 AM