Running Status of train 11061 (DARBHANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SUMMIT (SUM) Station. Arrival at 16:32 Departure at 16:32
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
THANE
TNA
12:33
(18M)
12:35 18M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:57
(18M)
13:00 18M
IGATPURI
IGP
14:40
(18M)
14:45 18M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:30
(18M)
15:35 18M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:25
(15M)
16:30 15M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
17:15
(17M)
17:17 17M
PACHORA JN
PC
17:43
(22M)
17:45 22M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:23
(15M)
18:25 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:05
( 0H 6M)
19:10 0H 6M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:53
(18M)
19:55 18M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:25
(18M)
21:30 18M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:55
( 0H 6M)
00:05 0H 6M
PIPARIYA
PPI
01:00
(29M)
01:02 29M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
02:00
(28M)
02:02 28M
JABALPUR
JBP
03:15
(13M)
03:25 13M
KATNI
KTE
05:00
( 0H 7M)
05:05 0H 7M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:58
(16M)
06:00 16M
SATNA
STA
06:45
(18M)
06:55 18M
MANIKPUR
MKP
08:40
(18M)
08:45 18M
NAINI
NYN
10:10
(18M)
10:11 18M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
10:45
(18M)
11:05 18M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
11:13
(5M)
11:15 5M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
12:11
(14M)
12:13 14M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
13:06
(35M)
13:07 35M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:40
(20M)
13:50 20M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
14:00
(25M)
14:02 25M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:38
(32M)
14:40 32M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
15:17
(36M)
15:20 36M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
15:43
(34M)
15:45 34M
BALLIA
BUI
17:25
(18M)
17:30 18M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
18:11
(15M)
18:13 15M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:20
(18M)
19:25 18M
DIGHWARA
DGA
20:08
( 0H 8M)
20:10 0H 8M
SONPUR JN
SEE
20:38
(4M)
20:40 4M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
20:50
(5M)
20:55 5M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
21:13
(14M)
21:15 14M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
22:05
(3M)
22:10 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
23:40
(18M)
00:05 18M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
00:35
(11M)
00:40 11M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
01:10
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:36 PM