Running Status of train 11062 (DBG LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 23:29 Departure at 23:39
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
13:13
(14M)
13:16 14M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
14:20
(14M)
14:45 14M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:45
(14M)
15:50 14M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
16:21
(14M)
16:23 14M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
16:55
(14M)
17:00 14M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:10
(14M)
17:12 14M
DIGHWARA
DGA
17:31
(14M)
17:33 14M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:28
(14M)
18:40 14M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
19:19
(14M)
19:21 14M
BALLIA
BUI
20:15
(14M)
20:20 14M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
20:56
(14M)
20:58 14M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
21:20
(14M)
21:25 14M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
22:01
(14M)
22:03 14M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
22:48
(14M)
22:50 14M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:15
(14M)
23:25 14M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:38
(14M)
23:39 14M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
00:38
(15M)
00:40 15M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
02:30
(14M)
02:32 14M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:45
(14M)
03:05 14M
NAINI
NYN
03:27
( 0H 9M)
03:28 0H 9M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:58
(11M)
05:00 11M
SATNA
STA
06:06
(13M)
06:15 13M
MAIHAR
MYR
06:38
(15M)
06:40 15M
KATNI
KTE
07:25
(14M)
07:50 14M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:45
(14M)
09:50 14M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
10:58
(14M)
11:00 14M
PIPARIYA
PPI
11:58
(10M)
12:00 10M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:50
( 0H 6M)
14:00 0H 6M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:50
( 0H 7M)
16:55 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
17:53
(14M)
17:55 14M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:55
(14M)
19:00 14M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:28
(14M)
19:30 14M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:20
(21M)
21:25 21M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:27
(12M)
22:30 12M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:20
(14M)
00:25 14M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:32
(14M)
02:35 14M
THANE
TNA
02:52
(14M)
02:55 14M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
03:40
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:42 PM