Running Status of train 11062 (DBG LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANKARGARH (SRJ) Station. Arrival at 04:49 Departure at 04:49
Train is running Late (49M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
13:13
(49M)
13:16 49M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
14:20
(49M)
14:45 49M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:45
(49M)
15:50 49M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
16:21
(49M)
16:23 49M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
16:55
(49M)
17:00 49M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:10
(49M)
17:12 49M
DIGHWARA
DGA
17:31
(49M)
17:33 49M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:28
(49M)
18:40 49M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
19:19
(49M)
19:21 49M
BALLIA
BUI
20:15
(49M)
20:20 49M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
20:56
(49M)
20:58 49M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
21:20
(49M)
21:25 49M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
22:01
(49M)
22:03 49M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
22:48
(49M)
22:50 49M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:15
(49M)
23:25 49M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:38
(49M)
23:39 49M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
00:38
(49M)
00:40 49M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
02:30
(49M)
02:32 49M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:45
(49M)
03:05 49M
NAINI
NYN
03:27
(49M)
03:28 49M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:58
(32M)
05:00 32M
SATNA
STA
06:06
(24M)
06:15 24M
MAIHAR
MYR
06:38
(26M)
06:40 26M
KATNI
KTE
07:25
(37M)
07:50 37M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:45
(4M)
09:50 4M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
10:58
( 0H 7M)
11:00 0H 7M
PIPARIYA
PPI
11:58
(11M)
12:00 11M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:50
(49M)
14:00 49M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:50
(49M)
16:55 49M
BURHANPUR
BAU
17:53
(49M)
17:55 49M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:55
(49M)
19:00 49M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:28
(49M)
19:30 49M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:20
(49M)
21:25 49M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:27
(49M)
22:30 49M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:20
(49M)
00:25 49M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:32
(17M)
02:35 17M
THANE
TNA
02:52
(49M)
02:55 49M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
03:40
(49M)
00:00 49M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:52 AM