Running Status of train 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 02:17 Departure at 02:19
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
THANE
TNA
12:58
( 0H 9M)
13:00 0H 9M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:22
( 0H 9M)
13:25 0H 9M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:05
( 0H 9M)
15:10 0H 9M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:45
( 0H 9M)
15:50 0H 9M
LASALGAON
LS
16:34
( 0H 9M)
16:35 0H 9M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:53
( 0H 9M)
16:55 0H 9M
NANDGAON
NGN
17:14
( 0H 9M)
17:15 0H 9M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
17:43
( 0H 9M)
17:45 0H 9M
PACHORA JN
PC
18:08
( 0H 9M)
18:10 0H 9M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:43
( 0H 9M)
18:45 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:20
( 0H 9M)
19:25 0H 9M
RAVER
RV
20:01
( 0H 9M)
20:02 0H 9M
BURHANPUR
BAU
20:23
( 0H 9M)
20:25 0H 9M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
20:53
( 0H 9M)
20:55 0H 9M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:45
( 0H 9M)
21:50 0H 9M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
22:43
( 0H 9M)
22:45 0H 9M
HARDA
HD
23:08
( 0H 9M)
23:10 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:20
( 0H 9M)
00:30 0H 9M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
00:58
( 0H 9M)
01:00 0H 9M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
02:08
( 0H 9M)
02:10 0H 9M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:30
(11M)
02:35 11M
VIDISHA
BHS
03:30
( 0H 9M)
03:32 0H 9M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
04:15
( 0H 9M)
04:17 0H 9M
BINA JN
BINA
05:30
( 0H 9M)
05:35 0H 9M
KHURAI
KYE
06:09
( 0H 9M)
06:10 0H 9M
SAUGOR
SGO
06:56
(5M)
06:58 5M
PATHARIA
PHA
07:41
( 0H 7M)
07:42 0H 7M
DAMOH
DMO
08:06
(12M)
08:08 12M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
08:22
(10M)
08:23 10M
KATNI
KTE
10:00
( 0H 9M)
10:10 0H 9M
MAIHAR
MYR
11:00
(24M)
11:02 24M
SATNA
STA
11:35
(33M)
11:40 33M
JAITWAR
JTW
12:06
(22M)
12:08 22M
MANIKPUR
MKP
13:30
(12M)
13:35 12M
DABHAURA
DBR
13:53
(12M)
13:55 12M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:40
( 0H 8M)
16:05 0H 8M
PHULPUR
PLP
16:46
(35M)
16:48 35M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:09
(29M)
17:11 29M
BHADOHI
BOY
17:39
(36M)
17:41 36M
PARSIPUR
PRF
18:00
(43M)
18:01 43M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
18:34
(14M)
18:35 14M
VARANASI JN
BSB
19:25
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:36 AM