Running Status of train 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHIRKIYA (KKN) Station. Arrival at 23:01 Departure at 23:03
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
THANE
TNA
12:58
(15M)
13:00 15M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:22
(15M)
13:25 15M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:05
(15M)
15:10 15M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:45
(15M)
15:50 15M
LASALGAON
LS
16:34
(15M)
16:35 15M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:53
(15M)
16:55 15M
NANDGAON
NGN
17:14
(15M)
17:15 15M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
17:43
(15M)
17:45 15M
PACHORA JN
PC
18:08
(15M)
18:10 15M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:43
(15M)
18:45 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:20
(15M)
19:25 15M
RAVER
RV
20:01
(15M)
20:02 15M
BURHANPUR
BAU
20:23
(15M)
20:25 15M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
20:53
(15M)
20:55 15M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:45
(15M)
21:50 15M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
22:46
(15M)
22:48 15M
HARDA
HD
23:12
(11M)
23:14 11M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:10
(15M)
00:20 15M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
00:58
(15M)
01:00 15M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
02:08
(15M)
02:10 15M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:30
(15M)
02:35 15M
VIDISHA
BHS
03:30
(15M)
03:32 15M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
04:15
(15M)
04:17 15M
BINA JN
BINA
05:30
(15M)
05:35 15M
KHURAI
KYE
06:09
(15M)
06:10 15M
SAUGOR
SGO
06:53
(15M)
06:55 15M
PATHARIA
PHA
07:37
(15M)
07:38 15M
DAMOH
DMO
07:58
(15M)
08:00 15M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
08:14
(15M)
08:15 15M
MAIHAR
MYR
10:50
(15M)
10:52 15M
SATNA
STA
11:25
(15M)
11:35 15M
JAITWAR
JTW
11:58
(15M)
12:00 15M
MANIKPUR
MKP
13:20
(15M)
13:25 15M
DABHAURA
DBR
13:43
(15M)
13:45 15M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:30
(15M)
15:55 15M
PHULPUR
PLP
16:43
(15M)
16:45 15M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:11
(15M)
17:13 15M
BHADOHI
BOY
17:43
(15M)
17:45 15M
PARSIPUR
PRF
17:53
(15M)
17:55 15M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
18:34
(15M)
18:35 15M
VARANASI JN
BSB
19:25
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:02 PM