Running Status of train 11072 (KAMAYANI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOHGARA (LOG) Station. Arrival at 21:29 Departure at 21:29
Train is running Late (85M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
16:28
( 1H 25M)
16:30 1H 25M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:03
( 1H 25M)
17:05 1H 25M
PHULPUR
PLP
17:36
( 1H 25M)
17:38 1H 25M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:20
( 1H 25M)
19:40 1H 25M
DABHAURA
DBR
20:43
(142M)
20:45 142M
MANIKPUR
MKP
21:30
(135M)
21:35 135M
JAITWAR
JTW
22:18
(144M)
22:20 144M
SATNA
STA
22:35
(142M)
22:45 142M
MAIHAR
MYR
23:13
(141M)
23:15 141M
KATNI
KTE
00:15
( 1H 25M)
00:25 1H 25M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
01:51
(121M)
01:52 121M
DAMOH
DMO
02:05
(125M)
02:10 125M
PATHARIA
PHA
02:34
(123M)
02:35 123M
SAUGOR
SGO
03:15
(177M)
03:20 177M
KHURAI
KYE
04:08
(171M)
04:09 171M
BINA JN
BINA
05:30
(109M)
05:35 109M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
06:09
(111M)
06:10 111M
VIDISHA
BHS
06:38
(112M)
06:40 112M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:35
(113M)
07:40 113M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:52
(112M)
07:54 112M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
09:02
(120M)
09:04 120M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:25
(133M)
09:35 133M
HARDA
HD
10:28
(156M)
10:30 156M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
10:53
(157M)
10:55 157M
KHANDWA
KNW
12:45
(109M)
12:50 109M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
13:26
(119M)
13:28 119M
BURHANPUR
BAU
13:48
(115M)
13:50 115M
RAVER
RV
14:03
(119M)
14:05 119M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:40
(121M)
14:45 121M
JALGAON JN
JL
15:08
(125M)
15:10 125M
PACHORA JN
PC
15:41
(136M)
15:43 136M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
16:13
(139M)
16:15 139M
NANDGAON
NGN
16:49
(137M)
16:50 137M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:27
(120M)
17:30 120M
LASALGAON
LS
17:59
(105M)
18:00 105M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:35
(106M)
18:40 106M
IGATPURI
IGP
20:05
( 1H 6M)
20:10 1H 6M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:47
( 1H 30M)
21:50 1H 30M
THANE
TNA
22:10
( 1H 12M)
22:13 1H 12M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
22:50
( 1H 2M)
00:00 1H 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:38 PM