Running Status of train 11072 (KAMAYANI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DAMOH (DMO) Station. Arrival at 02:45 Departure at 02:50
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
16:26
(45M)
16:28 45M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:08
(45M)
17:10 45M
PHULPUR
PLP
17:38
(45M)
17:40 45M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:15
(45M)
19:35 45M
DABHAURA
DBR
20:43
(45M)
20:44 45M
MANIKPUR
MKP
21:23
(45M)
21:25 45M
JAITWAR
JTW
22:08
(45M)
22:10 45M
SATNA
STA
22:30
(45M)
22:40 45M
MAIHAR
MYR
23:03
(45M)
23:05 45M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
01:49
(45M)
01:50 45M
DAMOH
DMO
02:00
(45M)
02:05 45M
PATHARIA
PHA
02:29
(42M)
02:30 42M
SAUGOR
SGO
03:10
(41M)
03:15 41M
KHURAI
KYE
03:59
(39M)
04:00 39M
BINA JN
BINA
05:30
(45M)
05:35 45M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
06:09
( 0H 9M)
06:10 0H 9M
VIDISHA
BHS
06:36
( 0H 8M)
06:38 0H 8M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:30
(45M)
07:35 45M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:47
(10M)
07:49 10M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
08:56
( 0H 6M)
08:58 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:20
(3M)
09:30 3M
HARDA
HD
10:21
( 0H 7M)
10:23 0H 7M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
10:48
(14M)
10:50 14M
KHANDWA
KNW
12:40
( 0H 9M)
12:45 0H 9M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
13:26
( 0H 7M)
13:28 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
13:48
(17M)
13:50 17M
RAVER
RV
14:03
(24M)
14:05 24M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:40
(23M)
14:45 23M
JALGAON JN
JL
15:08
(28M)
15:10 28M
PACHORA JN
PC
15:41
(26M)
15:43 26M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
16:13
(29M)
16:15 29M
NANDGAON
NGN
16:49
(5M)
16:50 5M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:27
(12M)
17:30 12M
LASALGAON
LS
17:59
(45M)
18:00 45M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:35
(45M)
18:40 45M
IGATPURI
IGP
20:05
(45M)
20:10 45M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:42
(31M)
21:45 31M
THANE
TNA
22:10
(19M)
22:13 19M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
22:50
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:48 AM