Running Status of train 11074 (CHENNAI LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANAMALO PALLE (KNLP) Station. Arrival at 20:10 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
16:18
(3M)
16:20 3M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:55
(3M)
18:00 3M
CUDDAPAH
HX
19:43
(3M)
19:45 3M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
20:19
(3M)
20:20 3M
GOOTY
GY
22:29
( 0H 6M)
22:30 0H 6M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
23:00
(10M)
23:10 10M
ADONI
AD
23:53
(3M)
23:55 3M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
00:33
(18M)
00:35 18M
RAICHUR
RC
01:03
(36M)
01:05 36M
YADGIR
YG
02:08
(15M)
02:10 15M
WADI
WADI
04:00
(3M)
04:05 3M

KLBG
04:37
(3M)
04:40 3M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
06:45
(3M)
06:50 3M
PUNE JN
PUNE
11:55
(3M)
12:00 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:02
(3M)
15:05 3M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
16:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:13 PM