Running Status of train 11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
URULI
URI
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
DAUND JN
DD
18:35
(0M)
18:50 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
20:22
(0M)
20:25 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
HARDA
HD
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
BINA JN
BINA
11:15
(0M)
11:20 0M
DHAURA
DUA
11:50
(0M)
11:52 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
BABINA
BAB
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
13:37
(0M)
13:47 0M
DATIA
DAA
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
DABRA
DBA
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
MORENA
MRA
15:47
(0M)
15:49 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
16:24
(0M)
16:26 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
21:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
NARELA
NUR
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:04
(0M)
22:06 0M
GANAUR
GNU
22:19
(0M)
22:21 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
22:32
(0M)
22:34 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
23:04
(0M)
23:06 0M
KARNAL
KUN
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
TARAORI
TRR
23:32
(0M)
23:34 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:35
(0M)
01:45 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
KHANNA
KNN
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:42
(0M)
03:50 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
04:45
(0M)
04:48 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
DASUYA
DZA
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:58 PM