Running Status of train 11078 (JHELUM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LADHOWAL (LDW) Station. Arrival at 02:37 Departure at 02:37
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
22:03
(1M)
22:05 1M
SAMBA
SMBX
22:20
(1M)
22:22 1M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
22:36
(1M)
22:38 1M
KATHUA
KTHU
23:05
(1M)
23:07 1M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
23:45
(1M)
23:50 1M
MUKERIAN
MEX
00:27
(1M)
00:29 1M
DASUYA
DZA
00:46
(1M)
00:48 1M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
01:45
(1M)
01:50 1M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
02:03
(1M)
02:05 1M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:05
(1M)
03:15 1M
KHANNA
KNN
04:02
(1M)
04:04 1M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
04:20
(1M)
04:32 1M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
04:49
(5M)
04:51 5M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:12
(1M)
05:14 1M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:40
(1M)
05:50 1M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
06:09
(5M)
06:11 5M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
06:33
(2M)
06:35 2M
TARAORI
TRR
06:50
(10M)
06:52 10M
KARNAL
KUN
07:04
( 0H 8M)
07:06 0H 8M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
07:21
(12M)
07:23 12M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
07:40
(11M)
07:42 11M
SAMALKHA
SMK
07:54
(11M)
07:56 11M
GANAUR
GNU
08:08
(13M)
08:09 13M
SONIPAT
SNP
08:23
(11M)
08:25 11M
NARELA
NUR
08:39
(16M)
08:41 16M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
09:18
(11M)
09:20 11M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:55
(1M)
10:15 1M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:45
( 0H 7M)
10:47 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
12:35
(11M)
12:40 11M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
13:16
(10M)
13:18 10M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
13:30
(12M)
13:35 12M
DHAULPUR
DHO
14:33
(16M)
14:35 16M
MORENA
MRA
14:58
(18M)
15:00 18M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:31
( 0H 8M)
15:36 0H 8M
DABRA
DBA
16:09
( 0H 7M)
16:11 0H 7M
DATIA
DAA
16:39
(18M)
16:41 18M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:20
(28M)
17:30 28M
BABINA
BAB
17:48
(33M)
17:50 33M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
18:32
(37M)
18:34 37M
DHAURA
DUA
19:10
(28M)
19:12 28M
BINA JN
BINA
20:10
(1M)
20:15 1M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
20:49
(2M)
20:51 2M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:19
( 0H 6M)
21:21 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:20
( 0H 8M)
22:30 0H 8M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
22:43
(10M)
22:45 10M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
23:50
(15M)
23:52 15M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:20
(3M)
00:25 3M
BANAPURA
BPF
00:51
(14M)
00:52 14M
HARDA
HD
01:21
(22M)
01:23 22M
CHHANERA
CAER
02:13
(34M)
02:15 34M
KHANDWA
KNW
03:22
(1M)
03:25 1M
BURHANPUR
BAU
04:18
(1M)
04:20 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:25
(1M)
05:30 1M
JALGAON JN
JL
05:53
(1M)
05:55 1M
PACHORA JN
PC
06:18
(19M)
06:20 19M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
06:48
(23M)
06:50 23M
NANDGAON
NGN
07:18
(21M)
07:20 21M
MANMAD JN
MMR
08:10
(1M)
08:15 1M
KOPARGAON
KPG
09:13
(1M)
09:15 1M
BELAPUR
BAP
09:58
(3M)
10:00 3M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
11:02
(1M)
11:05 1M
DAUND JN
DD
12:55
( 0H 7M)
13:10 0H 7M
URULI
URI
13:49
(1M)
13:50 1M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM