Running Status of train 11078 (JHELUM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
22:22
(0M)
22:24 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
DASUYA
DZA
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
KHANNA
KNN
04:02
(0M)
04:04 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
04:20
(0M)
04:32 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:40
(0M)
05:50 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
TARAORI
TRR
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
KARNAL
KUN
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
GANAUR
GNU
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
NARELA
NUR
08:39
(0M)
08:41 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:55
(0M)
10:15 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:41
(0M)
10:43 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
12:28
(0M)
12:33 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
13:09
(0M)
13:11 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
MORENA
MRA
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:31
(0M)
15:36 0M
DABRA
DBA
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
DATIA
DAA
16:39
(0M)
16:41 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
BABINA
BAB
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
DHAURA
DUA
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
BINA JN
BINA
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:15
(0M)
22:25 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
00:51
(0M)
00:52 0M
HARDA
HD
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
03:22
(0M)
03:25 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
11:02
(0M)
11:05 0M
DAUND JN
DD
12:55
(0M)
13:10 0M
URULI
URI
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:19 AM