Running Status of train 11079 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:30
(0M)
16:33 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
HARDA
HD
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
11:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
ORAI
ORAI
12:30
(0M)
12:35 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
17:15
(0M)
17:28 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
GONDA JN
GD
20:30
(0M)
20:45 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
JHARKHANDI
JKNI
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
BARHNI
BNY
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
01:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:29 PM